Our 500 Women in Property 2020 Participants

Allissa Abrenica Sustainability Consultant - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Tim Parker, Director, Sustainability Manager - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Huia Adkins Senior Environmental Consultant - Encycle Consulting

SPONSOR: Jenny Campbell, Director - Encycle Consulting Pty Ltd

Natalie Aganoff Associate - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Manuela Marasco, Director - Ceschino Pty Ltd

Anna Ahadizadeh Analyst - Deloitte

SPONSOR: Sandra Felli, Partner - Deloitte

Phillipa Aiken Director - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Scott Anderson, Managing Director - Colliers International Project Leaders

Reahn Aitchison Manager - Community Development and Events - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Jody Gleeson, Senior Director - Whole of Government Communications & Engagement - Suburban Land Agency

Fara Alavi Junior Contract Admin - Taylor

SPONSOR: Tim Christie, General Manager - Fitout & Refurbisment - Taylor

Brittany Aldenhoven Contract Administrator - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Leanne Allen, Executive Director, Chief Financial Officer - Commercial & General

Sarah Alessi Associate Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Bronwyn McColl, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Helen Anagnostou Financial Controller Operations - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Wendy Alweyn, GM Business Improvement - Vicinity Centres

Julie Andrews Village Operations Manager - Aveo

SPONSOR: Justin Lorenz, Head of Communites North - Aveo

Katie Andrews Development Manager - DevelopmentWA

SPONSOR: Andrew Williams, General Manager Industrial Lands Authority - DevelopmentWA

Cindy Anthony Executive Assistant and Marketing - Lease Equity Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Catherine Fenwick, Partner | Head of PMBC WA - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Maria Antoniou Project Officer, Lot Fourteen - Renewal SA

SPONSOR: Mike Philippou, A/General Manager, Property - Renewal SA

Marina Apfel Senior Acoustic Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Hay Sun Blunt, Director of Specialist Disciplines - WSP

Sally Archer Digital Design Engineer - Richard Crookes

SPONSOR: Tyrone Padayachee, Digital Design Lead - Richard Crookes

Lauren Argue-O'Connell Director - Brookfield Asset Management

SPONSOR: Emma Crause, Senior Vice President - Brookfield Asset Management

Hannah Astill Senior Interior Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: John Prentice, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Ashala Atkinson Sustainability Officer - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Lisa Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen , Associate Director Retail - Colliers International

Saga Awad Senior Solicitor - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

SPONSOR: Rachel McNaught, Partner - MinterEllison

Afroz Awan Associate Principal, Mechanical - Integral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Andrew Mather, Regional Director: Asia Pacific - Integral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

Cecilia Axelsson Project Manager - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Lorrimer, Director - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

Nur (Lisa) Azhar Architectural Graduate - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Ashmal Azim Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Yaara Plaves, Senior Architect - Hames Sharley

Joey Azman Architect - Architectus

SPONSOR: Ruth Wilson, Director - Architectus

Vicki Babics Project Manager - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Rowan MacLean, - University of Melbourne

Laura Badcock Senior Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Kimberley Blackburn, Associate - Arup

Gurpreet Bal Design Manager - Probuild Constructions

SPONSOR: Andrew Zinni, Construction Director - Vic - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Esther Barker Associate Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Janis Fischer, Senior Principal Landscape - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Naomi Barnes Specialist Lighting Designer - Stantec

SPONSOR: Grant Holman, Office Manager - Stantec

Jackie Barnett Team Leader- Operations & Projects - Goodman Group

SPONSOR: Simon Lavercombe, Head of Human Resources (Australia) - Goodman Group

Alexandria Barnier Senior Heritage Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Kate Paterson, Associate Director - Urbis

Kirsty Barrie Project Manager - RPS

SPONSOR: Penny Cooper, Technical Director - Planning - RPS Australia Asia Pacific

Hannah Barta Associate - Page Seager Lawyers

SPONSOR: Daniel Morgan, Partner - Property - Page Seager Lawyers

Naomi Barun Associate Director Campus Planning and Design - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Tim O'Loan, Director, Cities - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Snehali Batliwala Associate - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Paul Brown, Principal - Beca Pty Ltd

Julia Batterley National Director, NSW - Real Estate Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Denis Coupland, National Director - Real Estate Management - Colliers International

Faine Bayvel Relationship Director - Westpac Banking Group

SPONSOR: Cregan McDermott, National Operations Manager, Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

Emily Bell Solicitor - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Kate Bell -

SPONSOR: Stephen Long, Director, Brisbane - Architectus

Lauren Bell Architectural Graduate - ClarkeHopkinsClarke Architects

SPONSOR: Stephen Nordon, - Nordon Jago Architects

Jessica Bennett Sustainability Leader, VIC - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sarah Alper, Technical Director - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Anjie Berry Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Darryn Stone, Director - Cloudbreak WA Pty Ltd

Sue Bevan Assistant Property Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Chris KEEN, State Property Manager Vic/Tas - Woolworths Group

Kirsten Bevin Senior Urban Designer - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Manny Bikakis, General Manager - Development Victoria

Ansuya Bhat Senior Planner - Ratio Consultants

SPONSOR: Robbie McKenzie, Director: Planning - Ratio Consultants

Megan Biddle Marketing Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Ross Parker, Regional Manager - Charter Hall Group

Kate Bingham Associate Director - Acumentis

SPONSOR: Nathan King, NATIONAL DIRECTOR – ADVISORY, STATE GOVERNMENT & PROJECTS, STATE DIRECTOR - WA - Acumentis

Nicole Birch Planning Lead - Place Design Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Shaun Munday, Managing Director - Place Design Group Pty Ltd

Emma Birkett Assistant Development Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Belinda Ryan, Development Manager - Mirvac Group

Natalie Bishop Stakeholder Engagement & Partnership Manager - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Jody Gleeson, Senior Director - Whole of Government Communications & Engagement - Suburban Land Agency

Rebecca Black Divisional Marketing Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Antony Keenan, General Manager, Property Management, Retail - AMP Capital

Chamindri Blair Stormwater Engineer - JFP Urban Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: John Pappas, Director - Business Development - JFP Urban Consultants Pty Ltd

Anna Bland Innovation Project Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Brennan Wood, Portfolio Manager - Investa Property Group

Melissa Blandford Associate - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Melissa Chen, A&D Manager - Schiavello Systems

Kylie Bond Group Financial Controller - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Dean McGuire, Deputy CFO - The GPT Group

Ashlea Borean Transactions Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Melanie Bourke, Head of Office Portfolio - Office & Industrial - Dexus

Natalie Boston Design Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Carolyn Viney, Chief Development Officer - Vicinity Centres

Maggie Boutros Legal Counsel - JAHAMA Group

SPONSOR: Simonne Bailey, Managing Director - Global Head of Strategy - JAHAMA Group

Lauren Boxsell Manager - Real Estate Advisory - KPMG

SPONSOR: Brendan Arundell, Director - KPMG

Claudia Brace Sales Analyst - CBRE

SPONSOR: Dallas Sears, Director - Advisory & Transaction Services (Large Format Retail) - CBRE

Carly Bramble Senior Property Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Natalie Sussich, Director - Portfolio Manager - JLL

Adey Brecknock Manager, City Projects - Renewal SA

SPONSOR: Richard Stranger, Director, Planning & Design - Renewal SA

Emily Brennan Graduate - Architectus

SPONSOR: Esther Mavrokkoki, - Architectus

Alexandra Briggs Assistant Development Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Cecilia Sebastin, Senior Manager Capital Allocation - Mirvac Group

Tracy Briggs Relationship Manager - St George Bank

SPONSOR: Cregan McDermott, National Operations Manager, Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

Christine Brinkman -

SPONSOR: James Young, State Chief Executive | SA, National Director | Office Leasing - Colliers International

Lauren Briody Site Engineer - Multiplex

SPONSOR: David Redding, Regional Director - Multiplex Constructions Pty Ltd

Belinda Brooks Property Manager - Cohen Group of Companies

SPONSOR: John Blunt, Chief Executive Officer - Cohen Group of Companies

Caitlin Brosnan Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joanne Green, Associate Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Luciana Broughton Office Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Christine Johnston, Centre Manager - JLL

Amanda Brown General Manager - Women in Design and Construction

SPONSOR: Simon Gould, Director PDS - Cushman & Wakefield

Rebecca Brown Senior Associate - Gadens

SPONSOR: John Nicolas, Partner - Gadens

Sarah Brown Associate Director - CBRE

SPONSOR: Tristan Gannan, Director - Head of NSW TR - CBRE

Evangeline Browne Analyst - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Chamoun Malki, General Manager, Investment Property - Frasers Property Australia

Sabrina Buck Senior Legal Counsel - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Lisa Bau, Senior Legal Counsel & Company Secretary - The GPT Group

Hoa Bui Commercial Finance Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Andrew Dodd, General Manager - AMP Capital

Andrea Burger Senior BIM Designer - Stantec

SPONSOR: Grant Holman, Office Manager - Stantec

Helen Burgess Regional Sales Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Stephanie Vanin, GM - Communities Sales - Stockland

Tori Burke Design Manager - Watpac Construction Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kate Hannaford, New Business Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

Marina Burneska Associate - Arup

SPONSOR: Kriston Symons, Principal Group Leader - Arup

Jennie Burrell Senior Property Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Heidi Thorne, Director - JLL

Hayley Bushell Associate Director, Marketing & Communications | Industrial - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Daisy Ford, General Manager - Marketing - AMP Capital

Dee-Anna Butler Retail Lease Administrator - Dexus

SPONSOR: Julie Gasper, Regional Leasing Manager - Dexus

Andrea Byrne Senior Marketing Advisor - Aveo

SPONSOR: Craig Flett, Regional Marketing Manager - Aveo

Cherrie Cacayorin Principal - Cheesman Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Petrou, Managing Director - Cheesman Architects Pty Ltd

Minnie Cade Senior Associate - John Wardle Architects

SPONSOR: John Wardle, Principal - John Wardle Architects

Jess Caire Executive Manager – Stakeholder Engagement (QLD) - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

SPONSOR: Josh Radford, General Manager, QLD - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

Kailee Cairns Sales Manager, Communities - Stockland

SPONSOR: David Franklin, Senior Development Manager - Stockland

Belinda Campbell Senior Project Leader - Brown Falconer Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lochie Pellew, Principal - Brown Falconer Group Pty Ltd

Josephine Campbell Valuer - JLL

SPONSOR: Chris Smirnakos, Senior Director, Valuations - JLL

Karen Canning -

SPONSOR: Kevin Soo, -

Helen Carroll Director Facilites Services - NSW Public Works

SPONSOR: Graham Thompson, A/Group Director, Public Works Advisory - DPIE Department of Planning, Industry & Environment

Hayley Carruthers Digital Engagement Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Enza Capurso, Head of Brand and Group Marketing - Charter Hall Group

Miriam Carter Business Improvement Analyst - DevelopmentWA

SPONSOR: Fiona Barclay, Chief Financial Officer - DevelopmentWA

Sarah Casey Marketing & Communications Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Brett Mathanda, Director, Industrial - WA - JLL

Doreen Castaneda Executive Assistant to National Head of Investment Sales - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Scott Timbrell, Partner, National Head of Investment Sales - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Ashleigh Cates Team Coordinator - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Peter Dodd, QLD Head of Office Leasing - Cushman & Wakefield

Anna Cavar Associate Director, Capital Markets - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Trent Preece, Director, Capital Markets - Colliers International

Dana Celestino Legal Counsel (Property and Development)- McDonalds Australia - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: Diana Grosmann, Head of Property NSW/ACT - McDonald's Australia Limited

Arsania Chaheen Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Tony Gardiner, Centre Manager, Chatswood Chase Sydney - Vicinity Centres

Tania Chahine Special Counsel - Clayton Utz

SPONSOR: Nikki Robinson, Partner - Clayton Utz

Rhea Chakrabarty Internal Audit Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Shanna Souter, Business Solutions Manager - Mirvac Group

Georgina Chan Senior Legal Counsel - Stockland

SPONSOR: Sarah Neilsen, Senior Manager - Placemaking - Stockland

Rebecca Chan Architectural Graduate - K2LD Architects

SPONSOR: KAREN LAM, SENIOR ARCHITECT - K2LD Architects

Teresa Chan Analyst - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Ian Barter, General Manager - Northern Region - Frasers Property Australia

Charlotte Chapman Communications & Business Development Senior Advisor - RPS Group

SPONSOR: David Sim, General Manager - WA - RPS Group

Emily Chappelow Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Gehann Perera, Partner - MinterEllison

Amy Chapple Project Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Christopher Wagner, Regional Program Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

Marion Charlier Manager | Risk Advisory - Deloitte

SPONSOR: Claude Alcorso, Commercial Sales & Leasing - Edwards Windsor

Belinda Chellingworth Environment and Waste Officer - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Steve Ford, Head of Sustainability and Energy - The GPT Group

Wendy Cheng Associate - Gadens

SPONSOR: Gary Koh, Partner - Gadens

Snow Chi quantity surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Nicole Trumbull, Associate Director - WT Partnership

Elise Chiappalone Environmental Consultant - QED Environmental Services

SPONSOR: Reena Strehle, - QED Environmental Services

June Chiew Senior Project Manager - University of Sydney

SPONSOR: Scott Biggs, Director Infrastructure Delivery - University of Sydney

Celia Chirnside Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Julia Gentile, Senior Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Mimi Cho Architect - Hassell Ltd

SPONSOR: John-Paul Davies, Principal - Hassell Ltd

Bianca Christensen Quantity Surveyor - Rider Levett Bucknall

SPONSOR: Natasha Carter, Director - Rider Levett Bucknall

Tanni Chu Associate, Asset Management (Australia) - LaSalle Investment Management

SPONSOR: Joshua Mudge, Managing Director, Acquisitions - LaSalle Investment Management

Shalini Chunatu Design Engineer - Structural/Civil - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Dehne Tynan, Associate Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Chantelle Clark Marketing Manager - Northland Shopping Centre - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Stephen Dewaele, Regional General Manager, Shopping Centres - VIC - Vicinity Centres

Claire Clark Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Jaclyn Ward, Project Coordinator - Residential Project Marketing - CBRE

Emma Clark Design Manager - Built

SPONSOR: Neroli Hutchinson, New Business, South Australia - Built

Sara Clark Senior Facade Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Chris Hube, Associate - Arup

Sophie Clark Senior Recruitment Consultant - BGIS Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Natalie Forbes, Director, People & Culture - BGIS Pty Ltd

Stephanie Clark Assistant Property Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Chris Molinaro, General Manager - Investa Property Group

Holly Clarke Associate - Eckermann Lawyers (SA) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Danny Nemer, Legal Practitioner Director - Eckermann Lawyers (SA) Pty Ltd

Chetna Clugston Senior Project Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Derek Stevenson, Associate Director - Turner & Townsend

Charmaine Clydesdale Real Living - Sekisui House Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Megan Barron, Director- Sales - West Village

Stephanie Cogno-Maglieri Lawyer - Thomson Geer Lawyers

SPONSOR: Chris Kelly, Partner - Thomson Geer Lawyers

Lisa-Maree Conlon Project Manager - TSA Management

SPONSOR: Taya Kirris, Project Manager - TSA Management

Kaday Conteh Senior Associate - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Steph Cook Architect / Project Leader - Cottee Parker Architects

SPONSOR: Sandra Browne, Director - Cottee Parker Architects

Anycie Coorey Lead Computational Designer - Archistar

SPONSOR: Robert Coorey, Corporate Relations - Archistar

Sarah Corderoy Architect - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Dominic Snellgrove, Director - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

Briony Cottam National Operations Manager, Capital Markets Office Pacific - CBRE

SPONSOR: Chris Butters, Managing Director, Brisbane - CBRE

Natasha Cox Senior Town Planner - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Martein Bouwmeester, Team Leader-Project Delivery Melbourne - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

Tiffany Crago Property Valuer - Acumentis

SPONSOR: Nathan King, NATIONAL DIRECTOR – ADVISORY, STATE GOVERNMENT & PROJECTS, STATE DIRECTOR - WA - Acumentis

Lauren Crawford Retail Marketing Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Daniel Sutton, Regional General Manager, Shopping Centres - QLD/NSW - Vicinity Centres

Margaux Creagh PR and Communications Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Courtney Stanley, Associate Director - Communications - Colliers International

Elle Crockett Project Marketing Manager - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

SPONSOR: Paul Freedman, Company Secretary - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

Emily Crozier Site Engineer - Richard Crookes Constructions Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Laura Durkan, - Richard Crookes Constructions Pty Limited

Carmelle Cuanan Compliance Analyst - ESR Australia

SPONSOR: Michelle Hall, Governance and Integration Project Director - ESR Australia

Amelia Cullen Principal Project Manager - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Georgina Hafteh, Principal - Urban Design, Design & Planning Team Lead, South Australia - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Jacqueline Cunningham Assistant Director of Interior Design - GHDWOODHEAD

SPONSOR: Ricardo Kiperman, Studio Director (WA) - GHDWoodhead

Niamh Cunningham Manager, Corporate Security & Intelligence - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: John Yates, Director of Security - Scentre Group

Emily Curcio Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Ben Watson, Senior Strategy Analyst - Vicinity Centres

Catherine Curry Senior Development Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Glen Greening, - Mirvac Group

Elisabeth Curtis Valuer - JLL

SPONSOR: Alicia Cain, , Director, Alternative Investments - JLL

Narelle Cuthbert Project Design Manager - QIC

SPONSOR: Elissa Loh-Brown, Development Manager - MAKE X ASSEMBLE

Natalie Davies Associate Director - Savills

SPONSOR: Alison Beamish, State Manager | Operations (WA) - Brookfield Properties

Kerryn Deacon Operations Manager NSW - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, COO - Ingenia Communities Group

Kate Dean Environmental Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Cindy Williams, Regional Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Isabella Di Nardo Project Manager - Donald Cant Watts Corke (NSW) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Paul Tomsic, Director - Donald Cant Watts Corke (NSW) Pty Ltd

Amy Dickinson Communities Manager Qld - Dexus

SPONSOR: Gaye Steley, Asset Manager - Dexus

Emma Doman Landscape Architect - Urbis

SPONSOR: Glen Power, Director - Urbis

Stephanie Donigi Associate - Architectus

SPONSOR: Karl Eckermann, Principal Studio Leader Brisbane - Architectus

Paris Doran Assistant Property Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tory Packer, Director | Investment Services - Colliers International

Jacqui Dowling SENIOR ASSOCIATE - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Jessica Kaczmareck, Special Counsel - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Kelly Dyball Manager | Developments - Brookfield Properties

SPONSOR: Stuart Bell, Regional General Manager, WA - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Stephanie Eardley Senior Property Manager / Acting General Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Gillian Collins, Centre Manager - CBRE

Marteine Edwards Centre Manager - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Chris Barton, Regional Manager WA/SA - Scentre Group

Gaby Eid Legal Counsel - Axicom

SPONSOR: Jane Pollard, Director, Property and Asset Management - Axicom

Katy Ellens Development Manager, Lot Fourteen - Renewal SA

SPONSOR: Shane Wingard, Project Director, Bowden / Woodville West - Renewal SA

Georgina Emanuel Asset Manager - Abacus Property Group

SPONSOR: Phil Peterson, Director Self Storage - Abacus Funds Management

Jade Eriksen Work Health Safety Manager - BGIS Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Clint McGill, State Director- Queensland - BGIS Pty Ltd

Ebony Fahey Investment Analyst - Asset Management - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Emma Downey, Senior Development Manager - Charter Hall Group

Louise Farinotti Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Carla Deluca, Partner - MinterEllison

Leanne Farmer Graduate Acoustic Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Matthew Salisbury, Regional Director SA & NT - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Kelly Ferguson Centre Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Jaime Burnell, Asset Manager - Dexus

Maree Ferguson Senior Associate - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Matthew Derrick, Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Tara Ferguson Assistant Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Georgina Lowry, Assisstant Development Manager - Lendlease

Beth Ferialdi Project Manager - Business Development - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Garrick Allen, Business Development Manager - Department of Communities

Annika Field Assistant Design Manager - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Ben Williams, Construction Director - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Tania Field Operations and Communications Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Andy Collins, Head of Capital Transactions - Dexus

Bree Fienberg HR Consultant - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Maria Stamoulis, National HR Manager - Scentre Group

Jacqueline Firth Senior Advisor (Campus Life) - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Linda Kelleher, Senior Lawyer - University of Tasmania

Maddison Fisher Graduate Engineer - GHD

SPONSOR: Wayne Francisco, Business Group Leader - GHD

Cassandra Fitzgerald Retail Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Dave Moreton, General Manager, Rouse Hill Town Centre - The GPT Group

Lucy Flanders Manager - Completion - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Randall Fuller, - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Keiran Fleming Network Development Manager NSW/ACT  - Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: David Bridger, Chief Development Officer - Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd

claudia fleuter associate director - Bates Smart Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Julian Anderson, Director - Bates Smart Pty Ltd

Jessica Ford Senior Planner - Urbis

SPONSOR: Kylie Newcombe, Associate Director - Urbis

Willo Fowler -

SPONSOR: Fiona Booker, Executive Assistant | State Chief Executive, Office Manager | Adelaide - Colliers International

Briony Foxe Associate - Gadens

SPONSOR: John Nicolas, Partner - Gadens

Lauren Franey Practitioner Specialist - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

SPONSOR: Kristan Conlon, Partner - McCullough Robertson

Nadine Frost Special Counsel - Thomson Geer

SPONSOR: Mark Borrello, Managing Partner - Perth - Thomson Geer

Tahnee Fuller Project Manager - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: Chrissy Wallace-Hughes, Franchise Manager - McDonald's Australia Limited

Grace Fulton Associate - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kenton Steicke, Senior Counsel, Legal Department - Goldman Sachs

Meghan Furlong Assistant Design Manager - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Andrew Owens, Construction Director - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Sarah Gamtcheff National Projects Manager - Acoufelt

SPONSOR: Neroli Hutchinson, New Business, South Australia - Built

Maud Garnier Development Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Gavin Boswarva, GM Development, CP - Stockland

Jayne Garzotto Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: John Parker, State Manager - JLL

Shona Gatenby Principal Transport Planner - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Deshon, Practice Leader, Buildings and Places WA - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Megumi Gavin Manager - KordaMentha

SPONSOR: Sarah Wilson, Project Manager Project & Development Services - Queensland - JLL

Brittany Geils Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Andrew Lowther, State Manager - Project and Development Services - JLL

Valeria Geller Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: James Edwards, Director - Hames Sharley

Danni-Elle George Leasing Executive - Stockland

SPONSOR: David Mylne, Regional Leasing Manager - Stockland

Meredith Gilkes Project Marketing Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Natasha Ryko, National Marketing Director - Mirvac Group

Tenisha Goatcher Student Architect - Mather Architecture

SPONSOR: Nikki Butlin, Architect - Mather Architecture

Sharon Godkin-Briggs Contract Service Administrator - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: David Morgan, Head of Utility and Facility Management - Melbourne Airport

Kelly Goggins Construction Field Operations Mangaer- Australasia - Otis Elevator Company Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Anthony Seddon, Sales & Marketing Director - Otis Elevator Company Pty Ltd

Louise Golding Executive Assistant - WSP

SPONSOR: Daniel Moore, Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Vlada Gooden Senior Director - JLL

SPONSOR: Ben Parkinson, Managing Director, SA - JLL

Donna Goodger Retail Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Dallas Sears, Director - Advisory & Transaction Services (Large Format Retail) - CBRE

Cheryl Goodwin Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Andrew Lowther, State Manager - Project and Development Services - JLL

Kate Gould Senior Associate - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Grace Graham Development Manager - Residential - West Village Brisbane

SPONSOR: Megan Barron, Director- Sales - West Village

Ashley Grebe Commercial Valuer - JLL

SPONSOR: Bart Mead, Executive Director - JLL

Jaime Greenacre Senior Associate - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Dani Greyling Assistant Project Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Mark Blinco, National Director, Head of Project Management Australia - Cushman & Wakefield

Lynsey Grossi Senior Associate - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Bilwa Gulgule Business Process Lead - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Greg O'Meara, Director | Industrial Agency - Colliers International

Helen Haines Financial Analyst - Junction Australia Ltd

SPONSOR: David Burton, General Manager, Housing Services - Junction Australia Ltd

Yashwini Halai Property Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Mariam Yaqub, Development Manager - DevelopmentWA

Olympia Halder Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Daniella Jacobs, Senior Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

Sarah Hall Retail Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Heather McKillop, Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

Jessika Hames Senior Associate - Architect - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Rebecca Hammond Office Manager and EA to Head of State - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Bobbette Scott, Partner, Head of South Australia - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Jackie Hanna Leasing Executive - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Maria Stamoulis, National HR Manager - Scentre Group

Gloria Harb Property Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Justine Hanley, Manager, Office Portfolio - AMP Capital

Emma Hariz Structural Design Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Adam Newman, Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Steph Harper Senior Valuer - CBRE

SPONSOR: Dean Hunt, Executive Managing Director - Victoria - CBRE

Bianca Harris Acting Project Director - Economic Development Queensland

SPONSOR: Genaea Keith, Senior Development Manager - Economic Development Queensland

Pretar Harris - Golden Age

SPONSOR: Brendan Ames, Managing Director - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

Meredith Hartigan Associate Town Planner - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Paul Morris, Principal Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Lily Havers Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Estelle Fraser, Director - Urbis

Anna Havill Principal, Town Planning - Saunders Havill Group

SPONSOR: Alasdair Begley, Director - Saunders Havill Group

Rebecca Hearn Senior Quantity Surveyor - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joanna Barnett, Senior Urban Planner - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Breony Heaton Graduate - Multiplex

SPONSOR: Peter Bell, Construction Manager - Multiplex

Kiki Heffernan National Membership Manager - Property Council of Australia

SPONSOR: Deborah Coakley, Executive General Manager, Funds Management - Dexus

Claire Helfer Senior Planner - Ratio Consultants

SPONSOR: William Bromhead, Director Town Planner - Ratio Consultants

Gemma Henderson Office Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Emma Downey, Senior Development Manager - Charter Hall Group

Sophie Herdegen -

SPONSOR: Matt Hudson, Head of Retail Leasing - Cushman & Wakefield

Mia Herriman Brand Experience Executive - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Lucy Andolfatto, Regional Brand Experience Manager - Scentre Group

Aruana Hicks Senior Property Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Adam Knight, General Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Edwina Higgins -

SPONSOR: Lina Fischer, Partner - Clayton Utz

Leona Ho Contracts Administration - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Keiran Kelly, Project Manager - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

Dorinda Hoang HR Coordinator - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: David Rokesky, Director of Human Resources - Turner & Townsend

Kristy Hoare Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Anthony Wilson, Central Manager, Bankstown Central - Vicinity Centres

Shannon Hodgkinson Associate Strata Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tim Boden, Director | Real Estate Management - Commercial - Colliers International

Lucie Hoggins Office Manager - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Bronwen Holland Project Manager - NS Group

SPONSOR: Anna Broughton, Associate Director - NS Group

Sandra Hollingsworth Special Counsel - Holding Redlich

SPONSOR: Lindsay McGregor, Associate - Holding Redlich

Rachel Hollis Senior Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Stacey Fishwick, Acting Executive Director - Property NSW

Jessica Holz Sustainability Leader - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Evelyn Storey, Regional Director Queensland - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Amy Hong Property Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Ben Fraser, Senior Property Manager - Charter Hall Group

Lily Horne Interior Designers - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Alexandra Worland, Global Leader - Client Experience - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Jessica Howe Lawyer - Clayton Utz

SPONSOR: Kate McLean, Senior Associate - Clayton Utz

Magdalena Howell Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Maxwell Cameron, Partner - MinterEllison

Meaghan Howell Project Manager - Donald Cant Watts Corke (VIC) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Belinda Nash, Associate Director - Donald Cant Watts Corke (Management) Pty Ltd

Cheryl Hu Relationship Manager - Westpac Banking Corporation

SPONSOR: Cregan McDermott, National Operations Manager, Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

Kerrie Hughes Facility Manager SA/NT - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Judith Armstrong, Account Director - Cushman & Wakefield

Sarah Hughes Director, Tenant Advisory - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Simon Crouch, National Director - Tenant Representation - Colliers International

Lauren Hurst Acquisitions & Disposals Manager - DevelopmentWA

SPONSOR: Frank Marra, CEO - DevelopmentWA

Alyssa Hutchinson Senior Analyst - JLL

SPONSOR: Leigh Warner, Senior Director Research - Australia - JLL

Lilian Hyland Project Manager - Duo Projects

SPONSOR: Greg Naylor, Director - Duo Projects

Ximena Ilich Lawyer - Thomson Geer Lawyers

SPONSOR: Colin McCaul, Special Counsel - Thomson Geer Lawyers

Edwina Ingham Project Coordinator - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lorien Dalmau, Project Director - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Shirley Jahandideh Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jason Fraser, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Taria Jankovic Senior Recruitment Consultant - Hays Construction & Property

SPONSOR: Mary O'Neill, General Manager - Bond Projects

Vlasta Jeftic Project Leader - Mather Architecture

SPONSOR: Jeremy Mather, Director - Mather Architecture

Nicole Jentz Portfolio Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, COO - Ingenia Communities Group

Kendra Jhu Executive Director - Goldman Sachs

SPONSOR: Justin Lal, Associate Director - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

Daisy Jiang Electrical Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Gavin Hall, Associate, Senior Electrical Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Ellen Johns -

SPONSOR: Karolina Perre, Director - Retail - Leedwell Property Pty Ltd

Abbey Johnson Senior Project Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Marnie Devereux, Sector Lead – Retail and Place, Core Places - Lendlease

Michelle Johnson Stakeholder Engagement Manager - Cross River Rail Delivery Authority

SPONSOR: Lavinia Dack, Executive Director - Regional Developments - Economic Development Queensland

Rebecca Johnson Senior Relationship Manager Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

SPONSOR: Cregan McDermott, National Operations Manager, Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

Sarah Johnson Lawyer - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Leah Wright, Partner - MinterEllison

Sarah Johnson Team Leader, Development Services - SA Water Corporation

SPONSOR: Debbie Snoswell, Account Manager - SA Water Corporation

Julia Johnson-Versari Interior Desginer - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Zoe King, - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

Alicia Johnston Design Manager - Hansen Yuncken Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kaela Williams, Associate - Lawyer - Dobson Mitchell Allport

Eleanor Jones Assistant Development Manager - Ingenia Communities

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, COO - Ingenia Communities Group

Emma Jones Team Assistant - Taylor

SPONSOR: Stephen Williams, General Manager Commercial - Taylor

Kylee Jones Project Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Ben Cantwell, National General Manager, Development Communities - Built Form - Stockland

Mel Jones Urban Design Associate Director - Urbis

SPONSOR: Natalie Hoitz, Director - Urbis

Sylvia Jones Acoustic Consultant - Arup

SPONSOR: Finola Reid, Principal Education Leader - Arup

Linda Julyan Business Development Manger - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Leigh Dunn, General Manager - Melbourne Central - The GPT Group

Catherine Kaehne Manager Compliance, Legal and Audit - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Linda Kelleher, Senior Lawyer - University of Tasmania

Nadja Kampfhenkel Sustainability Manager WA, Property & Building - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Anthony Rowbottam, General Manager Development, WA - Lendlease

Liana Kantilaftas Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Louisa Glennon, Associate - Hames Sharley

Lauren Kaplan Associate - Australian Business Lawyers & Advisors

SPONSOR: Jane Wolfe, Associate Director - Australian Business Lawyers & Advisors

Hayley Kastelein Architect - Conrad Gargett

SPONSOR: Teri Humphreys, Managing Director - Townsville Earthmoving Pty Ltd

Dare Kavanagh Regional Manager Social Sustainbility ( NSW ACT & WA) - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Edmund McCombs, Head of External Partnerships and (Acting) General Manager, Social Sustainabilit - Lendlease

Aveen Keating Executive Assistant to the State Chief Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Ali Qamar, Director | Business Services - Colliers International

Clea Kentwell Project Manager - TSA Management ACT Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Chris Collins, Project Director - TSA Management ACT Pty Limited

Merna Keriakos Cost Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Anooj Oodit, Managing Director - Turner & Townsend

Lauren King Senior Project Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Tom Karvonen, Associate Director - Turner & Townsend

Nicki King WA Customer Relationship and Settlement Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Anna Ladyman, Manager Metro North - DevelopmentWA

Gabrielle Kingston-Yates Development Manager - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: Tom Veale, Development Director, Southern Region - McDonald's Australia Limited

Jackie Kirby Associate Town Planner - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Andrew Robertson, Director Town Planning - Tract

Jacqueline Kirchlechner Senior Urban Designer - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Garrick Allen, Business Development Manager - Department of Communities

Emma Klimov Senior Property Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Tessa Morrison, Business Projects Manager, Office & Industrial - AMP Capital

Laura Knapman Senior Manager - Property Management - ESR Australia

SPONSOR: Steve Day, Executive Vice Chairman - ESR Australia

Heidi Knights Assistant Development Manager & Final Year Juris Doctor Student - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Seamus McCartney, Head of Strategic Product and Place - Lendlease

Lee-Anne Koh Director | Project Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: John Stalley, National Director - Colliers International Project Leaders

Joanna Kong Senior Financial Accountant - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Greg Enfield, Finance Manager, Group Accounting - Mirvac Group

Ora-Tali Korbl Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Maxwell Cameron, Partner - MinterEllison

Harriet Kossmann Interior Designer & Graduate Architect - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Kahina koucha Leasing Manager, Retail - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Joanna Russell, GM Retail Development - Frasers Property Australia

Anastasia Koutsamanis Senior Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Fiona Larkin, Associate Director - Root Partnerships

Alexa Krapeshlis Financial Analyst - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Anne Edwards, Head of Group Finance & Business Improvement - Charter Hall Group

Emily Kropf Senior Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Ken Loh, Director - Umow Lai Vic Pty Ltd (part of Integral Group)

Gorica Krstic Project Officer, City Projects - Renewal SA

SPONSOR: Colleen McDonnell, Senior Strategic Planner - Renewal SA

Mena Kubba Senior Associate - HASSELL Ltd

SPONSOR: Ingrid Bakker, Principal and Board Director - HASSELL Ltd

Brindha Kugan Associate - Architect - Architectus

SPONSOR: Kevin Carrucan, Associate Director - Architectus

Annette Kuyumcian National Procurement Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Nick Irvine, GM - Alternative Income & Strategic Programs - Vicinity Centres

Nari Kye Tax partner - Deloitte

SPONSOR: David Hagger, Partner - Deloitte

Anna Labuda Graduate Architect - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Cynthia Lai Senior Project Manager - Icon Project Management Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Linda Hobson, Development Manager - The GPT Group

Phoebe Laing Assistant Property Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Wayne Lawrence, Head of Investment Services - Colliers International

Robyn Lamb Solicitor - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

SPONSOR: James Ireland, Partner - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

Rebecca Lawrence Associate Director - Greenwoods & Herbert Smith Freehills

SPONSOR: Sue-Ann Khoo, Director - Greenwoods & Herbert Smith Freehills

Rosie Lawson Centre Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Meagan Wakefield, Regional Director, Head of Asset Services Pacific - CBRE

Hannah Layman Equity Analyst - Goldman Sachs

SPONSOR: Jim Vais, Executive Director and Senior Counsel - Goldman Sachs

Cherie Leatham Regional Property Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: John Robinson, Regional Property Manager - Woolworths Group

Colleen Lee Senior Commercial finance manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Jeremy Toole, - AMP Capital

Jacilyn Lee National Storage Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Nick Pacher, Head of Infrastructure and Utilities Income - Vicinity Centres

Emma Leedham Liaison Officer, Procurement and Risk - Renewal SA

SPONSOR: Carolyn Brown, Project Manager - Renewal SA

Justyna Leghorn Investment Analyst - ICAM

SPONSOR: Jane Petrie, Head of Property Portfolio Management - ICAM

Laity Lencioni Executive Team Assistant - JLL

SPONSOR: Ann Manifis, Head of Retail - JLL

Jacynta Lenton Project Marketing Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Lisa Taylor, National Marketing Manager - Commercial and Brand - Mirvac Group

Rita Leone Property Manager - Hawaiian Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Scott Greenwood, GM Shopping Centres - Hawaiian Pty Ltd

Bonnie Levinge Project Manager - Dennis Family Corporation

SPONSOR: Peter Ryan, Executive General Manager - Developments - Dennis Family Corporation

Anna Li Deputy Team Leader - Abacus Property Group

SPONSOR: Bruce Ballard, General Manager - Commercial Development - Abacus Property Group

Angela Liang Managing Director - Spacious Property Development Group

SPONSOR: Dan Xia, Associate Director - Spacious Property Development Group

Elysia Liekefett Solicitor - Herbert Smith Freehills

SPONSOR: Leone Costigan, Executive Counsel - Herbert Smith Freehills

Miriam Lietz Account Manager - BGIS Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sue Nhieu, Director, Real Estate Services - BGIS Pty Ltd

Sarah Lightowler-ward - Blue Care

SPONSOR: Stuart Pickering, Head of Property Development - UnitingCare Health

Liann Lim Senior Development Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Andrew Quade, Head of Industrial Asset Management and Development - AMP Capital

Catherine Lindsay Architect - Hassell

SPONSOR: David Gulland, Principal - Hassell Ltd

Kiah Lingwood Commercial Property Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jorgie Gorman, Legal Counsel - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Tara Linn Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Jakob Paartalu, Partner - MinterEllison

Jingsha Liu - Stantec

SPONSOR: Paul Moore, Structural Section Manager, Principal - Stantec

Margaret Liu Fund Executive - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Joanna Marsh, General Manager, Innovation & Strategic Projects - Investa Property Group

Ashley Loder Associate Director - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Simon Dyer, Director, Retail | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

Tarryn Loftus Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: John Prevost, Partner - MinterEllison

Elena Longo Senior Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Greg Kalisz, Associate - Arup

Anne Lucas Principal Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Justin Slater, Director - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Melissa Luxton National Master Plan Design Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Dean Jones, Regional Retail Design Manager - Vicinity Centres

Kirsty Lyons Project Manager, Commercial Services - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Linda Kelleher, Senior Lawyer - University of Tasmania

Emely Maas Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Cliff Winby, Regional Manager WA - Brookfield Properties

Natalia Macdonald Property Administrator At Evolve FM - Evolve FM

SPONSOR: Pip Doogan, National Leasing Manager - Evolve FM

Bella Macfarlane Assistant Development Manager - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Jaryd Collins, Senior Development Manager - Frasers Property Australia

Olivia Macmillan Community Engagement Manageri - Lifestyle Communities Ltd

SPONSOR: Sam Cohen, Operations Manager - Lifestyle Communities Ltd

Lauren MacNair Survey Manager - Titling & Tenure - DTS Group QLD Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Ben Richardson, Director of Survey, Titling and Tenure - DTS Group QLD Pty Ltd

Bronte Macpherson Assistant Marketing Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Kerrie Allen, Marketing Manager - JLL

Siobhan Madden Graduate Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Karen Atfield, Organisational Strategy Manager - WT Partnership

Katerina Madis Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Chris Wilcox, Senior Project Manager - JLL

Jacinta Magazzu Associate - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Adrian Jones, Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Nikita Mahapatra Assistant Development Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Aine Corbett, Regional Property Manager - Woolworths Group

Katie Mahar Senior Property Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Simon Cox, Head of Asset Services - Cushman & Wakefield

Neda Mahdavian Property Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Stephanie Buller, Portfolio Manager - Dexus

Kelly Maina Facilities Co Ordinator - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Judith Armstrong, Account Director - Cushman & Wakefield

Catherine Maiuto Development Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Anna Mari Håkman, Head of Strategic Infrastructure - Caulfield Grammar School

Martina Males Group Marketing Manager - DOMA Group

SPONSOR: Gavin Edgar, General Manager Development - DOMA Group

Linda Malicdem Finance Manager - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

SPONSOR: Ben Rosser, - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

Augarette Malki Planning Manager - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Geoff Ward, Group Head - Precincts - Development Victoria

Lucinda Mander-Jones Senior Development Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Kim Gregory, Fund Manager, Mandates - Investa Property Group

Claire Mangan Investment Analyst - QIC

SPONSOR: Daniel O'Driscoll, Investment Manager - QIC

Stephanie Mann Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Carla Deluca, Partner - MinterEllison

Renee Maranta Senior Interior Designer - Graypuksand

SPONSOR: Dale O'Brien, Senior Associate - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Kylie Marotta Lawyer - KCL Law

SPONSOR: Anton Block, Principal Lawyer - KCL Law

Laura Marriot-Smith Development Manager - Coles Group Limited

SPONSOR: Melissa Rogers, State Marketing Manager Vic/Tas - McDonald's Australia Limited

Naomi Martin Sustainability Manager, Construction - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Shanna Souter, Business Solutions Manager - Mirvac Group

Victoria Maru Head of Finance - Savills

SPONSOR: Sandra peachey, National Director - Savills

Heidi Mason Associate Director - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tanya Krejci, National Director, Accounts | Occupier Services - Colliers International

Libby Mason Director - Operations - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Shaun Witherow, Partner, Head of QLD - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Leah Maxwell Project Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Tahlee Smith, Director, Property NSW, Development & Transactions - Property NSW

Amye McArthur Associate - HopgoodGanim Lawyers - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

SPONSOR: Ivan Orola, Special Counsel - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

Brie McClaren Associate Director - CBRE

SPONSOR: James Jorgensen, Victorian State Director - Industrial & Logistics - CBRE

Ruth McCloskey Graduate Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Ashleigh McCoach Lawyer - Page Seager Lawyers

SPONSOR: Catherine Scott, Partner - Dispute Resolution - Page Seager Lawyers

Andrea McDonald Senior Associate - Barker Ryan Stewart

SPONSOR: Lisa Wrightson, Senior Town Planner - Barker Ryan Stewart

Rachael Mcfadyen Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

Zandra McGee Executive - Office Leasing - Savills

SPONSOR: Rino Carpinelli, Managing Director - SA - Savills

Jessica McGovern Structural Engineer - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

SPONSOR: Mario Macri, Principal - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

Kimberley McGrath Interior Designer - Hassell

SPONSOR: Peter Dean, Principal - Hassell

Amy McGregor Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Belinda Colosimo, QUANTITY SURVEYOR - WT Partnership

Catherine McKellar General Manager - Australia Square - Dexus

SPONSOR: Richard Garing, Head of Office Portfolio - Dexus

Kate McKenzie-McHarg Associate - Architectus

SPONSOR: Shaun Schroter, Principal - Architectus

Leigh McQuade Project Manager - Savills

SPONSOR: Amanda Beutel, Senior Project Manager - Savills

Deirdre McTiernan Regional Sales Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Damian Shephard, Regional Manager - Stockland

Milly Meares Architect - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Emily Tebbatt, Associate - Holding Redlich

Kati Meijer Assistant Manager | Developments - Brookfield Properties

SPONSOR: Josh Grafton, Project Director - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Ana Mendoza Project Leader - Hames Sharley (Vic) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Harold Perks, Director | Retail & Town Centres - Hames Sharley (Vic) Pty Ltd

Kelly Mews Senior Finance Manager- Office Property - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Christine Kelly, Head of Retail Finance & Deputy Fund Manager - Charter Hall Group

Julia Miller-Randle Director, Planning and Engagement - Ethos Urban

SPONSOR: Stephanie Wyeth, Planner in Residence - The University of Queensland

Natalie Millett Commercial/Industrial Property Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Angelo Amara, Director, Head of Commercial, Property & Asset Management - JLL

Brooke Mills Architect - Cottee Parker Architects

SPONSOR: Dee Passenger, Senior Associate | Interior Design Manager - Cottee Parker Architects

Amelia Milne Associate - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joseph Presti, Built Environment Leader VIC/SA - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Natalie Milosevic Structural Engineer - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

SPONSOR: Alex Carneiro, Associate / Senior Structural Engineer - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

Pooja Mistry Structural Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Phil Hues, Built Environment Leader - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Elisabeth Mitchell Senior Team Member - Architectus

SPONSOR: Karl Traeger, Principal - Architectus

Leanne Mitchell Associate Designer - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joe Agius, Director - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

Maryam Moghaddas Project Engineer - Fire Services - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Dean Whiteley, Principal Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Natasha Mohiuddin Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tim Farley, National Director, Tenant Advisory - Colliers International

Danielle Monti Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Rachel McNaught, Partner - MinterEllison

Gill Moore Asset Services Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, COO - Ingenia Communities Group

Louise Moore Regional Marketing Manager, NSW Regional and QLD - Stockland

SPONSOR: Brooke Lee, National Commercial Property Marketing - Stockland

Mackenzie Moores-Sipos Legal Counsel - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Eva Oraham, Partner - Clayton Utz

Kate Morrow Architectural Technician - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Amanda Morton Senior Commercial Advisor - Broadspectrum

SPONSOR: Nathan Munro, General Manager - Projects & Workplace Solutions - Broadspectrum

Isabelle Mosole Associate - Squire Patton Boggs

SPONSOR: Charlotte Osborne, Senior Associate - Squire Patton Boggs

Melissa Moss Project Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Peter Squires, National Project Manager, Project Management - Residential - Stockland

Daisy Muljono Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Paul Van Der Plaat, Project Director - Root Partnerships

Bridget Mullumby Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Andrew Balzanelli, Managing Director - ACT - JLL

Ivana Mulvogue Occupant Experience Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Kim Gregory, Fund Manager, Mandates - Investa Property Group

Aimee Munro Project Leader - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Anna Breheny, Director of Interior Design - Greypuksand

Kaity Munro Senior Urban Planner - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Amy Child, Associate Director Practice Leader - Design and Planning - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Julie Murphy Solicitor - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Katherine Murray Project Coordinator - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Andrew La Rocca, Senior Project Manager - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Samantha Muston Assistant Property Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Bradley Karge, NSW State Property Manager - Woolworths Group

Vicki Myburgh Lease Administrator - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Rod O'connor, Senior Finance Manager - 151 Property

Melita Nadin Senior Project Manager - The University of Queensland

SPONSOR: Bill Boyd-Law, Associate Director Project Delivery, Property & Facilities Division - The University of Queensland

Mana Naghshgar Assistant Development Manager - Village Building Co

SPONSOR: Stacey Quayle, Development Manager - Village Building Co

Danielle Neagle Project Administrator - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chelsea Crichton, Client Care & Studio Manager - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

Valerie Neal Customer Services Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Karen Draper, Asset Manager - AMP Capital Investors Limited

Andrea Nejedlik Principal, Program Advisory - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nathan Agnew, Managing Principal - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Pauline Nemeth Head Of Corporate Works - Westpac Banking Group

SPONSOR: Suzanne Currie, Head of Group Property - Westpac Banking Group

Rachelle Newman Senior Development Manager, Projects - Landcom

SPONSOR: Matthew Beggs, Executive General Manager Partnerships & Business Development - Landcom

Kelly Newton Strategy Manager - Property - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: Rosemary Earner, - Melbourne Airport

Frances Ng Senior Project Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Robin Sweasey, Director - Project Management National Education Sector Lead - Turner & Townsend Thinc

Sandra Ng Negotiator - CBRE

SPONSOR: David Torrens, VIC State Leader/QRM Director - CBRE

Lyn Nguyen Advisor, Sustainability Solutions - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Amelia Goodwin, Client Development Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

Avril Nichols Director - Brookfield Asset Management

SPONSOR: Nick Britten-Jones, Managing Director - Brookfield Asset Management

Catherine Nicoll Interior Designer - Daryl Jackson Alastair Swayn

SPONSOR: Alisa Moss, Senior Interior Designer - Daryl Jackson Alastair Swayn

Emma Nicolson Project Coordinator - Sarah Constructions

SPONSOR: Jayne Fitzpatrick, Project Manager - Sarah Constructions

Christina Nikoletatos Commercial Property Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Bobbette Scott, Partner, Head of South Australia - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Golshan Norasteh Far Senior team member - Architectus

SPONSOR: Robert Ousey, Principal - Architectus

Sarah Norday Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Ross Elliott, Regional General Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Alison Novak Marketing Services Manager - Village Building Co

SPONSOR: Stacey Quayle, Development Manager - Village Building Co

Michelle Nurzenski Development Professional - Stockland

SPONSOR: Andrew Wallis, Senior Development Manager - Stockland

Kathryn O'Hare Associate - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

SPONSOR: Marcus Ford, Partner - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

Grace O'Neill Investor Relations Manager - Newmark Capital Limited

SPONSOR: George Deligiannis, Distribution & Strategic Partnerships - Proctor Major & Co Pty Ltd

Cristina O'Regan Finance Manager - Ingenia Communities

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, COO - Ingenia Communities Group

Emily O'Rourke Relationship Director - JLL

SPONSOR: James Tonkin, Head of Federal Government Business - JLL

Shannon O'Shea Senior Associate - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Leah O’Connell Associate - Squire Patton Boggs

SPONSOR: Mark Palermo, Partner - Squire Patton Boggs

Rachel Ong Associate - Gadens

SPONSOR: Daniel Middleton, - Gadens

Joeleen Oon Marketing Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Jen Di Bartolomeo, Head of Corporate Marketing and Communications - AMP Capital

Bree Ormsby Finance Officer - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nathan Foulis, Project Director - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

Petra Oswald Senior Development Manager, Urban Projects, Suburban Land Agency - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Tom Gordon, A/g Deputy CEO - Suburban Land Agency

Marisa Pacchiarotta Senior Manager - Department of Planning, Industry and Environment

SPONSOR: Neisha D'Souza, A/Executive Director,Development & Transactions, Housing & Property - Department of Planning, Industry and Environment

Sue Palavestra Portfolio Analyst - ISPT

SPONSOR: Melinda Van Der Westhuizen, General Manager, Commercial Services - ISPT

Teresa Pang Special Counsel - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Jakob Paartalu, Partner - MinterEllison

Tomi Paripsa Building Services Electrical Team Leader - GHD

SPONSOR: Sam Rowland, Market Leader Property & Buildings, Victoria - GHD

Megan Parnemann Manager Compliance and Custody - Cromwell Property Group

SPONSOR: Lucy Laakso, Company Secretary - Cromwell Property Group

Clare Paterson Draftsperson/Designer - KPA Architects

SPONSOR: Libby Pracilio, Associate Director - Architect - KPA Architects

Laura Paterson Property Analyst - Growthpoint Properties Australia

SPONSOR: Cathy Ciurlino, Portfolio Manager - Mirvac Group

Krisi Patras Interior Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Bronwyn McColl, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Erika Patterson Building Administrator - Village Building Co

SPONSOR: Maree Harman, Acquisitions Manager - Village Building Co

Emie Pelchen Senior Valuer - Urbis

SPONSOR: Brendan Rogers, Director - Urbis

Shelden Peng Senior Marketing Manager - Poly (Australia) Real Estate Development Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Jay Carter, National Head of Corporate Affairs - Poly (Australia) Real Estate Development Pty Limited

Kathleen Peterson Business Improvement Manager - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Davina Greenberg, Legal Counsel - 151 Property

Amy Pfeiffer Manager - Retail Leasing - CBRE

SPONSOR: Helen Storey, Director - Property Management - CBRE

Laura Phillips Associate Director, PR & Communications - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Anneke Thompson, National Director, Research - Colliers International

Maria Phuong Marketing and Design Coordinator - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rosina Di Maria, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Daniele Pielago Senior Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Karen Atfield, Organisational Strategy Manager - WT Partnership

Angela Pinirou Talent Acquisition Manager - Taylors

SPONSOR: Andrea Crane, Associate Director / People, Culture & Brand Manager -

Dahna Plunkett Commercial Asset Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Liam Coyle, Department Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Sandy Pok -

SPONSOR: Kellie Dean, Principal Surveying - Spiire Australia Pty Ltd

Julia Pooley Senior Financial Accountant - Village Building Co

SPONSOR: Travis Doherty, Chief Executive Officer - Village Building Co

Carley Price Senior Valuer - Charter Keck Cramer

SPONSOR: David Morton, National Executive Director - Charter Keck Cramer

Rachel Price Senior Consultant - Aurecon Group

SPONSOR: Steve Pennisi, Principal - Aurecon Group

Anna Primer Leasing Executive / Property Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Jordan Schmidt, Associate Director - Colliers International

Sophy Purton Town Planner - Urbis

SPONSOR: Clinton Ostwald, Group Director - Urbis

Alana Pyper -

SPONSOR: Jayne Fitzpatrick, Project Manager - Sarah Constructions

Monica Quaresima Regional Sales Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: David Allington, Regional Development and Operations Manager VIC / SA - Stockland

Emma Radford Director, Marketing & Communications - JLL

SPONSOR: John Talbot, Managing Director, Advisory & Consulting Services - Australia - JLL

Anna Radice Project Leader - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kelly Wellington, Senior Associate Architect - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Courtney Raven Operations Manager - Boyuan Holdings Limited

SPONSOR: Paul Hourigan, Head of Development - Boyuan Holdings Limited

Peeta Redfern Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Adam Weinstein, General Manager National Operations - Vicinity Centres

Candice Redmond Regional Property Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Chris Sheehan, Senior Development Manager QLD - Woolworths Group

Rebecca Remaili Assistant Property Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Nicole Quagliata, OIPP Fund Manager - Investa Property Group

Maddison Rennie Assistant Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Zoe Ferrari, Managing Director - CBRE

Kerry Rentsch Retirement Living Village Manager - Retirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jo O'Keefe, Sales Consultant - Retirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd

Amy Retell Assistant Valuer - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Nick Cranna, National Director | Valuation | Rural & Agribusiness - Colliers International

Gaelle Reymann Business Development Manager - ThyssenKrupp Elevators

SPONSOR: Martin Doyle, Western Region Director - ThyssenKrupp Elevators

Michelle Richard Director - JLL

SPONSOR: Jamie Guerra, Managing Director - South Australia - JLL

Arabella Richards Centre Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Ellie Schwab, Head of Office Portfolio - Dexus

Holly Richards Senior Marketing Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Daniel Wolman, National Director | Melbourne City Sales - Colliers International

Nicole Richardson Development Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Alex Levy, Project Director - Mirvac Group

Kaitlin Rideout Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Tamara Rasmussen, Head Of Resident Operations - Lendlease

Jo-Anne Riedel Marketing Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Tracy Gornall, Senior Director - JLL

Chelsea Rimmer Building & Design Consultant - Wilson Homes Tasmania Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Scott Wilson, Sales Manager - Wilson Homes Tasmania Pty Ltd

Karlia Rivers DIRECTOR - TAX - EY

SPONSOR: Karen Dill-Macky, Partner, Indirect Tax - EY

Danni Roberts Associate Mechanical Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Evelyn Storey, Regional Director Queensland - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Erin Rockliffe Associate & Architect - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Marina Rofe National Finance Manager - Mirvac Projects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Shane Gannon, CFO - Mirvac Group

Lee Roulstone Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: John Parker, State Manager - JLL

Reinette Roux Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Natasha Rubin Interior Designer - Conrad Gargett

SPONSOR: Angie Hanson, Principal Cost Manager - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Rachael Sacco Corporate Property Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Terry McCoy, Regional Development Manager - Woolworths Group

Raya Sacher Project Engineer - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Harry Harisiou, State Manager - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

Hayley Sainsbury Senior Practice Director - BVN

SPONSOR: Glen Millar, Brisbane Studio Director - BVN

Ruth Sainsbury Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Adrian Rich, Partner - MinterEllison

Brigid Salter Associate - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Elizabeth Santomingo Innovation, Sponsorship & Marketing Coordinator - Property Council of Australia

SPONSOR: Melanie Kurzydlo, Director, Strategy and Business Relations - Growthbuilt

Lisa Saraceni Associate Director - Planning - Urbis

SPONSOR: Jane Kelly, Director Planning - Urbis

Jordan Schumacher Associate Interior Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Amanda Stanaway, Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Luciana Scofield WA Sales Manager - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

SPONSOR: Leon Hanrahan, Chief Financial Officer - Cedar Woods Properties Ltd

Amanda Scopel Analyst - Capital Transactions - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Angela Buckley, General Manager Capital Transactions - Mirvac Group

Christine Scott Special Counsel - Jackson McDonald

SPONSOR: Simon Moen, Partner - Jackson McDonald

Sophie Scott Associate - Mirvac Design

SPONSOR: David Hirst, Design Director - Mirvac Design

Lauren Sedgman Senior Funds Analyst - Dexus

SPONSOR: Jemma Maddick, Assistant Fund Manager - Dexus

Ivana Seizova Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sarah Kay, Director - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Jessica Senior Director, Property Marketing & Digital - Colliers International

SPONSOR: David Storey, Head of Corporate Marketing & Communications - Colliers International

Tracey Shao Associate - Allens

SPONSOR: Victoria Holthouse, Partner - Allens

Mary Shariat Legal and Compliance Associate - Aveo

SPONSOR: Anna Wyke, Head of Legal and Company Secretary - Aveo

Tracey Shaw Associate ,3D Architect - BUCHAN

SPONSOR: Anne Rigby, Associate Director - BUCHAN

Renee Sheary Project Engineer - Probuild

SPONSOR: Jack Molan, - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Maggie Shelton Associate - Allens

SPONSOR: Annabelle Aland, Partner - Allens

Sarah Shelton Senior Civil Engineer - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

SPONSOR: Andrew Woods, Director - WGA - Wallbridge Gilbert Aztec

Nicole Shen Senior Project Manager - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Hannah Clement, - Development Victoria

Shiqian Shen Corporate Property Manager - Vodafone Hutchison Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Jonathon Purbrick, General Manager Property - Vodafone Hutchison Australia Pty Limited

Hazel Short Senior Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Lucie Missen, Associate - Arup

Jyoti Shrestha Structural Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lilly Shen, Adelaide Practice Lead - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Katerina Siamatas Director - Indirect Tax - Grant Thornton

SPONSOR: Murat Cihanger, Partner - Tax - Grant Thornton

Sally Silz Manager, Development Services - SA Water Corporation

SPONSOR: Glenn Hordacre, Managing Director - Alexander Symonds Pty Ltd

Finella Sirianni Embedded Networks Manager - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: David Morgan, Head of Utility and Facility Management - Melbourne Airport

Evangeline Skene Associate - Stork Davies Legal Advisors

SPONSOR: Shannon Davies, Partner - Stork Davies Legal Advisors

Rebecca Sloan Marketing Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kate Hannaford, New Business Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

Jen Smit Project manager - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Linda Kelleher, Senior Lawyer - University of Tasmania

Adelaide Smith Associate Director - Urbis

SPONSOR: Rhys Quick, Director, Property Economics & Research - Urbis

Amy Smith Associate - Page Seager Lawyers

SPONSOR: Catherine Scott, Partner - Dispute Resolution - Page Seager Lawyers

Eloise Smith Graduate Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Elyse Watts, Senior Interior Design - Hames Sharley

Heidi Sowerbutts Project Manager - Built

SPONSOR: Jon Stone, Director - Built

Lauren Spagnoletti Interior Designer - Architectus

SPONSOR: Diana Rosenthal, Senior Associate - Architectus

Jacinta Spalding Executive Assistant to Chief Executive Officer - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Brooke Finkemeyer, Senior Project Manager - Commercial & General Administration Pty Ltd

Emma Spann Interior Designer - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Christina Cho, Director - Cox Architecture

Roxanne Spittle Design Coordinator - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Lewis, Construction Manager - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

Georgina Spooner Project Assistant - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Philip Parker, - Hames Sharley

Miriam Stacy Senior Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Lynelle Collins, Director Strategic Planning & Heritage - Place Management

Kate Stagg Customer Experience Executive - Stockland

SPONSOR: Michelle Abbey, General Manager, Head of Retail - Stockland

Elizabeth Staines Design Engineer - Taylors

SPONSOR: Andrea Crane, Associate Director / People, Culture & Brand Manager -

Courtney Stanley Associate Director - Communications - Colliers International

SPONSOR: David Storey, Head of Corporate Marketing & Communications - Colliers International

Lauren Starr Colour & Inclusion Administrator - AVJennings

SPONSOR: Richard Baker, National Design Manager - AVJennings

Marija Stavric Lawyer - Allens

SPONSOR: Annabelle Aland, Partner - Allens

Tess Stemberger Relationship Manager - Anna Roussos Recruitment + Advisory

SPONSOR: Anna Roussos, Director - Anna Roussos Recruitment + Advisory

Victoria Steur Senior Leasing Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Joshua Pails, General Manager, NSW Leasing and Projects - Office - Dexus

Maddison Stevenson Lead Interior Designer - National Projects & Maintenance

SPONSOR: Phillip Devlin, General Manager VIC - National Projects & Maintenance

Lana Stevic Design Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Scott Crellin, National Director - Operations Retail - The GPT Group

Violette Stewart Manager, Risk and Compliance - ISPT

SPONSOR: Mark Bassett, Fund Manager, ISPT Core Fund - ISPT

Jessica Stokes Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Carla Deluca, Partner - MinterEllison

Kate Strang Development Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kristian Elvish, Senior Development Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

Megan Stuart Sales Executive - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Kerri Knowles, Group Manager SA & WA - Scentre Group

Faye Styles Associate Director, Financial Markets - Westpac Bank

SPONSOR: Matthew Kenny, Regional General Manager, Property WA - Westpac Banking Group

Amanda Sundstrup Senior Property Administrator - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Linda Kelleher, Senior Lawyer - University of Tasmania

Marika Svikis Strategy and Technology Consultant - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Kate Romano, Senior Development Manager - Lendlease

Sharrise Sweeney Leasing Executive - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Anthony Scaffidi, General Manager Leasing, Leasing & Retail Solutions - Scentre Group

Katy Sweet Senior Project Manager - DevelopmentWA

SPONSOR: KERRY FIJAC, EXECUTIVE GENERAL MANAGER - BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT & MARKETING - DevelopmentWA

Kyla Sy Senior Property Manager - Knight Frank

SPONSOR: Mel Morizzi, Partner, Head of Asset Management Services, NSW - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Malgorzata Szczerbik Mechanical Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Siobhan Tapia-Smith, Associate - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Rachel Tallon Architectural Graduate - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Deborah Binet, Associate Director - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

Rujuna Tamrakar - Dexus

SPONSOR: Jason Hurren, Group Taxation Manager - Dexus

Georgina Tannock- Jones Department Coordinator Investment and Institutional Sales - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Susan Dovey, Consultant, Occupier Services - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Caroline Tanzer National Portfolio & Development Manager - Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: David Bridger, Chief Development Officer - Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd

Angela Tao Senior Associate - Maddocks

SPONSOR: Bronwyn Badcock, Partner - Maddocks

Kellie Tattersall Director - Industrial - Taylor Nicholas Property Consultants

SPONSOR: David Hall, National Director | Industrial - Colliers International

Jessica Taylor Senior Associate - Thomson Geer

SPONSOR: Mark Borrello, Managing Partner - Perth - Thomson Geer

Jolie Taylor Marketing Coordinator - Lancini Property Group

SPONSOR: Anne-Maree Butler, Marketing Manager - Lancini Property Group

Katharine Telford Team Assistant - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Lisa Trigg, Director | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

Michelle Thomas Senior Marketing Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Louise Raymond, General Manager of Shopping Centre Marketing - AMP Capital

Vanessa Thompson Senior Associate - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

SPONSOR: Marcus Ford, Partner - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

Alexandra Tie Lawyer - Allens

SPONSOR: Ilaria Corbett, Associate - Allens

Sophie Tieman Senior Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Jon Chomley, National Director - Capital Markets - Colliers International

Lilieana Tigan Associate Director - Bankwest

SPONSOR: Beverley Wright, Associate Director - Bankwest

Assi Toivakka Senior Analyst - Victorian Funds Management Corporation

SPONSOR: Peter King, Head of Property - Victorian Funds Management Corporation

Sarah Tonkin Solicitor - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Carl Black, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Amanda Torville Graduate Engineer - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Daniel Gutierrez, Senior Project Manager - Mirvac Group

Mikayla Toy Analyst - Office Leasing - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Chas Keogh, Director, Joint Head of Department Office Leasing Victoria - Cushman & Wakefield

Renata Tracey Civil Project Engineer - Stantec

SPONSOR: Ian Harris, - Stantec

Cecile Tran Design Coordinator - Taylor

SPONSOR: Stephen Hatzantonis, Head of Value Management - Taylor

Kathleen Tran Assistant Project Manager - Savills

SPONSOR: Sarah Hendry, - Savills

Leanne Tran Marketing Executive - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Jason Herft, Marketing Manager - Mirvac Group

Lisette Traves Development Manager, Major Projects - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Daniel Ballard, A/Director Complex Projects - Department of Communities

Anthea Trazzera Capital Transaction Analyst - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Angela Buckley, General Manager Capital Transactions - Mirvac Group

Gaby Tregurtha Electrical Engineer - JMG Engineers & Planners

SPONSOR: Christopher Holloway, Managing Director - JMG Engineers & Planners

Hayley Trevor Design Engineer - Waste Management - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Maree Marshall, Associate Director - Waste - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Mai Trinh Senior Consultant - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Carl Knaggs, National Director | Strategic Advisory - Colliers International

Alana Tropiano Senior Delivery Coordinator - Stockland

SPONSOR: Richard Rhydderch, General Manager - NSW Development & Design - Stockland

Karin Tsagalis Manager - Human Resources & Administration - Lease Equity Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jim Tsagalis, Managing Director - Lease Equity Pty Ltd

Lia Tsatsoulis Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kori Todd, Associate Principal - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Talia Turner Project Officer - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Simon Biss, Development Manager - Department of Communities

Rebecca Tyquin Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Robin Lyons, Partner - MinterEllison

Jessica Van Raay Associate Director, Tenant Representation - JLL

SPONSOR: Michael Greene, Regional Director, Corporate Solutions - Queensland - JLL

Sarah Van Site Engineer - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Edward Roydhouse, National Operations Manager - Lendlease

Rakhee Vasudev Senior Analyst - Westpac Banking Group

SPONSOR: Cregan McDermott, National Operations Manager, Property Finance - Westpac Banking Group

Clachair Venter Structural Engineer - Northrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joe O'Brien, Principle, Brisbane Manager - Northrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

Monica Villani Senior Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Tynan John, Head of Projects - Victoria - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Giordana Vizzari Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Hannah Vu - Deloitte

SPONSOR: David Hagger, Partner - Deloitte

Nikhi Wagstaff Senior Associate - Holding Redlich

SPONSOR: Natashia Ackroyd, Partner - Holding Redlich

Aishling Waldron Manager, Asset Management Department - Ray White Commercial (WA)

SPONSOR: Brett Wilkins, Director - Ray White Commercial (WA)

Amy Walker Property Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Natalie Wray, Head of Risk - Dexus

Samantha Wall Tenant Advisor - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Nick Evans, National Director | Head of Government Property Services and Strategic Accounts - Colliers International

Emma Warton Graduate - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Maleh, Project Director - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Kellie Waterford Valuer - Urbis

SPONSOR: Fraser Bentley, Director - Urbis

Isurie Weerasinha Analyst - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Thomas Wetton, Director, Occupier Services - Colliers International

Ivana Weierter Architect - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Scott, Director - Xsquared Architects Pty Ltd

Hayley Wells A/-Principal Urban Planner - Brisbane City Council

SPONSOR: Marcus Mulholland, Manager Development Services - Brisbane City Council

Emma West Conveyancer - Chamberlains Law Firm

SPONSOR: Julie Belmonte, Conveyancing Manager - Chamberlains Law Firm

Simone Westendorf Structural Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sarah Alper, Technical Director - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Brooke Wharton Senior Manager - Greener Public Spaces Premier's Priority - DPIE Department of Planning, Industry and Environment

SPONSOR: Steve Driscoll, Project Leader, Pyrmont Peninsula Place Strategy - Property NSW

Phoebe White Senior Commercial Manager - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Scott Moore, General Manager of Commercial Delivery - Scentre Group

Sinead White Personal Assistant - Ray White Commercial (WA)

SPONSOR: Brett Wilkins, Director - Ray White Commercial (WA)

Olivia Whiteside National Manager Retail | Marketing and Communications - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Michael Bate, Head of Retail - Colliers International

Alex Whitty Urbanisation Practice Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Jessica Paterson, Development Manager - Lendlease

Nicola Willacy Administration Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Karen Noad, Regional Asset Manager - Stockland

Becky Williams - Growthpoint Properties Australia

SPONSOR: Yien Hong, - MIA-VIC

Paige Williams Relationship Credit Manager - ANZ Banking Group Ltd

SPONSOR: Jason Fenner, Valuer - CBRE

Sinead Williams Marketing Manager - Ray White Commercial (WA)

SPONSOR: Chris Matthews, Director - Ray White Commercial (WA)

Sophie Williams Senior Planner - RPS Australia East Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Brad Williams, General Manager - Sunshine Coast - RPS

Jasmin Williamson Senior Associate - John Wardle Architects

SPONSOR: Meaghan Dwyer, Principal - John Wardle Architects

Janette Willy Property Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Kyllie Stewart, Precinct Manager - Brookfield Properties Australia Pty Ltd

Kylie Wilson-Smith Relationship Manager - ANZ Banking Group Ltd

SPONSOR: Michael McCrea, State Head, Corporate Banking - ANZ Banking Group Ltd

Grace Wimberley Senior Associate - Holding Redlich

SPONSOR: Ron Eames, Partner - Holding Redlich

Eeshenn Wong Project Architect - Hayball Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Ann Lau, Director - Hayball Pty Ltd

Sarah Wood Graduate of Architecture - NJA - Nordon Jago Architects

SPONSOR: Sachin Wakhare, Associate Director - Nordon Jago Architects

Kate Woodhouse Business Development Executive - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Charlotte Stratton, Head of Leasing, Office - The GPT Group

Alissa Woods Senior Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Andrew Beasley, National Director | Office Leasing - Colliers International

Yolanda Wosny - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Sarah Nickas, project Director - University of Melbourne

Carley Wright Associate Urban Designer - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Orlando Harrison, Principal - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Vanessa Wright Engineering & Quality Manager, Australasia - Otis Elevator Company Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Anthony Seddon, Sales & Marketing Director - Otis Elevator Company Pty Ltd

Sonya Wyness Finance Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Kate Gray, Director - Research - Colliers International

Sharon Yap State Manager, WA - Altus Group

SPONSOR: Niall McSweeney, Senior Director - Altus Group

Daphne Yeoh Lawyer - Page Seager Lawyers

SPONSOR: Catherine Scott, Partner - Dispute Resolution - Page Seager Lawyers

Robbie Yeoland Department Manager - Residential Property Management - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Scott Newton, Chief Executive Officer - TAS - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Amanda Yin Construction Coordinator - Sarah Constructions

SPONSOR: Jayne Fitzpatrick, Project Manager - Sarah Constructions

Nicole Yip Valuer - Charter Keck Cramer

SPONSOR: Glenn Lampard, - No Company

Mari Yoshida Senior Technical Officer - Civil - JMG Engineers & Planners

SPONSOR: Christopher Holloway, Managing Director - JMG Engineers & Planners

Lizza Young Director - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Chris Andrews, National Director - Colliers International Project Leaders

Chloe Zafaranic Leasing Executive - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Jaclyn Rowan, Regional Retail Leasing Manager - The GPT Group

Walesca Zanonato Lighting Designer - Stantec

SPONSOR: Ben Van Niekerk, Electrical Section Manager, Principal - Stantec

Stephanie Zemanski Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Carla Deluca, Partner - MinterEllison

Hao Zhang Senior Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Kevin Davis, National Director - WT Partnership

Tiffany Zhang Relationship Assistant Manager - ANZ Banking Group Ltd

SPONSOR: Darren Kerr, State Director Property VIC/TAS - ANZ Banking Group Ltd

Tina Zheng Project Manager - Root Partnership

SPONSOR: David Breen, Associate Director - Root Partnerships

Sarah Zhou Vice President - Brookfield Asset Management

SPONSOR: Ruban Kaneshamoorthy, Senior Vice President, Investments and Real Estate - Brookfield Asset Management

Ellen Zolnowski Defence National Project Coordinator - Lucid Consulting Australia

SPONSOR: David Tiller, Manager - Major Projets - Lucid Consulting Australia

Natalie Zulian IT Delivery Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Stacey Walker, - Charter Hall Group

Alina Zuokaite Assistant Project Manager - NS Group

SPONSOR: Gillian Forde, Senior Structural Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SECTION FILTER All
By State
  • New South Wales
  • Victoria
  • Queensland
  • Western Australia
  • South Australia
  • Tasmania
  • ACT
  • Northern Territory