Our 2019 Participants

We welcome the participants and sponsors in our 2019 program.

Click on our participants' names below to find out more about their role and experiences.
Orhay Adam Contracts Administrator - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Fadi Chedid, Senior Project Manager - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

Mariam Ahmadi-Moghaddam Senior Associate - WestonWilliamson + Partners

SPONSOR: Mark Kelly, Managing Director Australia - WestonWilliamson + Partners

Lauren Aitken Strategic Planner - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Nigel Hindmarsh, Director Business Development - Department of Communities

Mardi Alatini Leasing Manager - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: Linc Horton, General Manager Property Development - Melbourne Airport

Hayley Albertson-Hyde Centre Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Christine Mappas, Regional Manager - QLD/ACT/Newcastle - Charter Hall Group

Nadya Alderton Program Planning and Reporting Manager - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Garrick Smith, Development Manager - Department of Communities

Catherine Allotta Valuer - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Malcom Tyson, Managing Director Industrial & State Chief Executive NSW - Colliers International

Johari Amar - Bond University, Faculty of Society & Design

SPONSOR: Lynne Armitage, Dr - Bond University, Faculty of Society & Design

Len Ampil Manager, Procurement Services - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: David Leszenko, - Department of Communities

Deborah Andronaco Associate - KCL Law

SPONSOR: Mark Yaskewych, Principal Lawyer - KCL Law

Mechu Annamalai Finance Business Partner - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Oliver Stiles, Head of Finance, Real Estate - AMP Capital

Chelsea Anstee Miss - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Charlotte Stratton, Head of Leasing, Office - The GPT Group

Rebecca Antos Senior Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Anika Archita Senior Property Analyst - Goodman Group

SPONSOR: Simon Lavercombe, Head of Human Resources - Goodman Group

Erin Ashford Group Strategic Communications & Engagement Manager - Place Design Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Isles, Executive Director of Planning - Place Design Group Pty Ltd

Eleanor Athanasiou Lawyer - Russell Kennedy

SPONSOR: Mark McKinley, Principal - Russell Kennedy

Kushani Athapaththu Contract Administrator - Transport for NSW

SPONSOR: Daniel Butterick, Associate Director - Turner & Townsend

Claire Austin Senior Architect - Cumulus Studio Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Amanda York, Interior Design Leader - Cumulus Studio Pty Ltd

Michelle Aziz Personal Assistant To General Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Alex Levy, Project Director - Mirvac Group

Meegan Babe Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Paul Hunter, Director - Root Partnerships

Jill Backwell Senior Administration Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Patrick Doyle, Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

Rekelle Bailey Senior Marketing Advisor - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jenny Williamson, Regional Clients & Marketing Manager, NAC - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Rumbidzai (Rumbii) Banda Project Engineer - Richard Crookes Constructions Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Martin Patience, Joint General Manager of Aged Care & Retirement Living - Richard Crookes Constructions

Chloe Banfield Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Sue McKindlay, Project Marketing Manager - Vicinity Centres

Amy Bao Asset Manager - Woolworths Limited

SPONSOR: Nicole Eastaway, Manager Government Relations & Industry Affairs - Woolworths Limited

Kate Barnett Culture & Engagement Manager - Taylors

SPONSOR: Andrea Crane, Associate Director / People, Culture & Brand Manager -

Adrianna Barr Lighting Designer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Deepi Naru, Associate Lighting Designer - WSP

Rhian Bartley Lawyer - Redenbach Lee Lawyers

SPONSOR: Jane Fitzgerald, NSW Executive Director - Property Council of Australia

Guljit Bates Senior Sustainability Engineer - Wood & Grieve Engineers

SPONSOR: Nick Johnson, Section Manager- Sustainability - Wood & Grieve Engineers

Kirstin Beedie Legal Consultant - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Gehann Perera, Partner - MinterEllison

Kate Beekink Property Valuer - CBRE

SPONSOR: Louise Draper, General Manager-Asset Services 140 William Street - CBRE

Susan Beff Senior Technician - Spiire

SPONSOR: Penny Forrest, Development Director ACT - PEET Limited

Rebecca Bell Asset Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Jamie Smith, Portfolio Manager - ESR Australia

Brigitte Bennett Marketing Executive - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Dominic Long, Managing Director, CRE - Cushman & Wakefield

Emma Bernardi Assistant Development Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Crudden, Project Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

Amanda Betteridge Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Richard Terhorst, Regional General Manager, Shopping Centres - WA - Vicinity Centres

Janine Betz Design Manager - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Phil Hues, Built Environment Leader - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Preetika Bhatia Snr. Development Manager - Business Development - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

SPONSOR: Greg South, Executive Director - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

Qin Bi Senior Associate - King & Wood Mallesons

SPONSOR: Chris Mitchell, Partner - King & Wood Mallesons

Aggie Bik Valuer - Savills

SPONSOR: Sandra Peachey, National Director Mortgage Valuations - Savills

Pooja Bile Graduate of Architecture - NJA - Nordon Jago Architects

SPONSOR: Mark Richards, Associate Director - Nordon Jago Architects

Tina Blackam Assistant Development Manager - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Angela Skandarajah, Chief Executive Officer - Development Victoria

Zamina Blenkiron Consultant - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Niko Tsoukalas, Principal - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Lucy Blom Property Analyst - TM Insight

SPONSOR: Anna Maras, Regional General Manager - TM Insight

Ayisha Boaden Assistant Development Manager - AVID Property Group

SPONSOR: Anthony Demiris, Development Manager - QLD - AVID Property Group

Jayde Boljkovac Assistant Project Manager - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Tracy Wilcox, General Manager - RPS PM

Lauren Bolton Marketing & Communications Lead - Buchan

SPONSOR: Huy Chau, Executive Manager - Business Development and Strategy - Duo Projects

Mary Botto Settlement Executive - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Ari Salehi, Senior Project Manager - Mirvac Group

Erin Bowen Marketing Coordinator - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Nikki Ward, Associate Director - Turner & Townsend

Casey Brasher Building Services Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Rachel Duggan, Regional General Manager - The GPT Group

Kirstyn Brebner Accountant - Arkhefield Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lynette McCorquodale, Chief Operating Officer - Arkhefield Pty Ltd

Margaret Brel Senior Project Officer - Veris Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Randah Jordan, Principal - Town Planning & Urban Design - Veris Australia Pty Ltd

Holly Brennan NSW State Sales Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Arthur Ilias, Project Director - Lendlease

Wendy Brewster Precinct Manager - Economic Development Queensland

SPONSOR: Leisl Harris, Projects Director - Economic Development Queensland

Sarah Bridges Principal Urban Designer - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kristina Butler, Associate Director - Urban Planning - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Alison Brown Senior Retail Design Manager - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Brian Gorman, General Manager, Retail Design - Scentre Group

Grace Brown Senior Consultant (Planning) - Urbis

SPONSOR: Breton Fleming, Director - Urbis

Katie Brown Design Manager - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sharmini Sanderan Kasi, Principal - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Kerrie Brown Director, Finance Operations - Commercial & General

SPONSOR: Georgie Taarnby, Director, Sales - Commercial & General

Paige Browning New Business Investment Manager - Brisbane Housing Company Limited

SPONSOR: Stuart Lummis, Chief Executive Officer - Bolton Clarke

Michelle Brownlie Associate Sustainability - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Brenda Kingston, Director Sustainablilty - WSP

Taylor Bruce Marketing Assistant - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Valentina Nastoska, Marketing Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

Persa Buchanan Special Counsel - Thomson Geer Lawyers

SPONSOR: Vicki Sharp, Partner - Property - Thomson Geer Lawyers

Lyn Bui Senior Consultant, Occupier Services - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Christian Sandstrom, Partner, Head of Commercial Sales, Queensland - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Lauren Bunning Bid & Marketing Manager - Hansen Yuncken Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Elizabeth Matthews, Project Manager - Hansen Yuncken Pty Ltd

Laura Burchell Commercial Lawyer - Wilson Parking

SPONSOR: Nick Schijf, General Manager VIC /TAS - Wilson Parking

Louise Burke Analyst - JLL

SPONSOR: Annabel McFarlane, Senior Director, Research- Australia - JLL

Lucy Burnitt Development Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Paul Oates, Head of Development - Dexus

Gracie Cabot Assistant Project Manager - PDS Group (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jeff Curnow, Director NSW - PDS Group (Aust) Pty Ltd

Laura Caccamo Senior Consultant Urban Planner - Mesh Planning

SPONSOR: Leah Wittingslow, Managing Director - Mesh Planning

Rebecca Cadorin Senior Lighting Designer - Arup

SPONSOR: Robert Saidman, Principal - Arup

Lin Cai Project Leader - Hayball Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Thomas Gilbert, Principal - Hayball Pty Ltd

Rachel Cameron Partner - CapStra Strategic Capital Advisory

SPONSOR: David Gribble, Managing Director, Securities Division - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

Lynda Campbell Senior Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Matthew Schneider, Director - Urbis

Jen Cardwell Senior Mechanical Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Richard Vincent, Associate Principal | Brisbane Building Services Leader - Arup

Gia Cari Senior Associate - Arnold Bloch Leibler

SPONSOR: Tyrone McCarthy, Partner - Arnold Bloch Leibler

Amy Carlson Property Leasing Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Don Foulds, Senior Development Manager - Woolworths Group

Jessica Carmichael Senior Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Cameron Stanley, Director - Urbis

Nicola Carnevale Lawyer - Madgwicks Lawyers

SPONSOR: Jen Severn, Senior Associate - Madgwicks Lawyers

Danielle Carr Assistant Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Jess Garner, Director Project Management - CBRE

Sarah Carroll Safety & Environment Specialist At the University of Canberra - University of Canberra

SPONSOR: Arabella Rohde, Senior Development Manager - Lendlease

Rhianne Caruso Associate Solicitor - Piper Alderman Lawyers

SPONSOR: Kathryn Walker, Partner - Piper Alderman Lawyers

Devanie Casagrande Marketing Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Craig Piper, Regional Retail Manager - Stockland

Melissa Chahine Transactions and Reporting Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Melanie Bourke, Head of Office Portfolio - Office & Industrial - Dexus

Rana Chahine National Finance Manager - Woolworths Limited

SPONSOR: Andrew Loveday, Head of Property Development - Woolworths Group

Bernadette Chai Director, Investment - Greystar

SPONSOR: Chris Key, Managing Director Australia - Greystar

Rebecca Champney Senior Associate Architect - nettletontribe

SPONSOR: Rodney Moyle, Managing Director / Architect - nettletontribe

Yvonne Chan Architect - WestonWilliamson + Partners

SPONSOR: Chie Shimizu, Principal - WestonWilliamson + Partners

Remy Chard Interior Designer - Cox Architecture

SPONSOR: Christina Cho, Director - Cox Architecture

Amanda Charlton Manager, Risk and Audit - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Jacqueline O'Dea, Deputy General Counsel - The GPT Group

Paulyn Chew Business Development Executive - AVJennings

SPONSOR: Stenio Orlandi, Chief Operating Officer - AVJennings

Angella Chick Executive Manager - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

SPONSOR: Lisa Dowie, General Manager - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

Izzy Chilcott Investment Operations Officer - MaxCap Group

SPONSOR: Mark Heaven, Chief Operating Officer - MaxCap Group

Hillary Chin Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Vanessa Churches Administrator Financial - Cbus Property Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Katie Ashby-Koppens, Senior Associate - Thomson Geer Lawyers

Olivia Ciocca Civil Engineer Urban Development & Regeneration - Arcadis Australia Pacific

SPONSOR: Mitchell Bray, National Business Leader, Urban Development & Water - Arcadis Australia Pacific

Amy Clark Structural Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nancy Delaney, - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Melinda Clarke Marketing and Communications Coordinator - Raine & Horne Commercial Canberra

SPONSOR: Frank Giorgi, Senior Sales and Leasing Executive - Cushman & Wakefield

Sophie Clarke Site Engineer - Construction Control

SPONSOR: Lauren Couter, Project Manager - Construction Control

Kylie Cleere Senior Land Development Officer - SA Water Corporation

SPONSOR: Debbie Snoswell, Account Manager - SA Water Corporation

Ashlee Clifford National Operations Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Tica Hessing, Human Geographer & Urban Planner - Cushman & Wakefield

Abigail Cohen Miss - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Bree Martin, - Root Partnerships

Amalia Collins Marketing Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Michelle Stahmer, Divisional Property Manager - AMP Capital

Erin Collins Marketing Executive VIC/SA - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Travis Myerscough, Director | Office Leasing - Colliers International

Lynelle Collins Director Strategic Planning & Heritage - Place Management

SPONSOR: Sam Romaniuk, Executive Director Place Management - Property NSW

Rebecca Collins Sales Manager, SA - Peet Limited

SPONSOR: Alan Miller, -

Belinda Colosimo QUANTITY SURVEYOR - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Kate Kirgizova, Senior Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

Kaila Conklin Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: James King, Senior Director - CBRE

Anya Connolly Project Manager - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Lorrimer, Director - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

Robyn Connolly Mrs - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Lorrimer, Director - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

Sarah Cooper Development Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Lachlan Adams, Development Director - AMP Capital

Teena Cooper Project Coordinator/Administrator - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Aine Corbett Regional Property Manager - Woolworths Limited

SPONSOR: Jon Savell, General Manager - Property Management - Woolworths Group

Ilaria Corbett Associate - Allens

SPONSOR: Karyn Thomson, Senior Real Estate Counsel - Allens

Eileen Corrigan Property Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Claire Fletcher, Director - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Sarah Cosoleto Personal Assistant - Stockland

SPONSOR: Damian Shephard, Regional Manager - Stockland

Michelle Cotterell Senior Business Analyst - LandCorp

SPONSOR: Fiona Barclay, Chief Financial Officer - LandCorp

Kimberly Craggs -

SPONSOR: Denusha Boldt, Senior Property Manager - Knight Frank

Chelsea Crichton Client Care & MPA Light Manager - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Harry Harisiou, State Manager Victoria - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

Lucy Croft Senior Interior Designer - Architectus

SPONSOR: Sophie Cleland, Principal - Architectus

Natalie Crosby Assistant Development Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: David Haynes, - Mirvac Group

Angela Crossland Social Sustainability Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Jeff Bracken, National Director, Office & Logistics Property Operations - The GPT Group

Caroline Croucher Assistant Property Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Lorraine Lee, Head of Operations - Office - Charter Hall Group

Jodie Cunningham Associate - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

SPONSOR: Meryl Snow, Partner - HopgoodGanim Lawyers

Patricia Cunningham Apprentice - Built

SPONSOR: Andrew Phillips, Construction Director - Built

Silvia Cupik - Architectus

SPONSOR: Barry Aarons, Director & Chief Operating Officer - Architectus

Sarah Cutler Facilities Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Paul Vandervlis, General Manager, Facilities Services - Investa Property Group

Hailey Cutts Lease Administration Team Lead - QIC

SPONSOR: Tanya Sciasci, Senior Associate - MinterEllison

Polin Daawod Development manager - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Nigel Edgar, General Manager, Residential - Frasers Property Australia

Emily Dalton Miss - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Frank Giorgi, Senior Sales and Leasing Executive - Cushman & Wakefield

Sofia Darveniza Facilities Maintenance Coordinator - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Philip Hancock, Account Manager Aurizon - Cushman & Wakefield

Melanie Davey Project Manager - Gallagher Jeffs Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Huy Chau, Executive Manager - Business Development and Strategy - Duo Projects

Tara David Asset Manager - MRS Property

SPONSOR: Michelle Groves, Consultant - Advisory - MRS Property

Lauren Davis Senior Finance Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Peter Feros, Head of Retail Development & Joint Venture Management - Dexus

Megan Davis Environment Manager - Cairns - RPS

SPONSOR: Neville Moran, General Manager - Environment and Water - Environmental Resources Management Australia (ERM) Pty Ltd

Michelle Davis-Wanzek Contract Administrator - Commercial & General

SPONSOR: Leanne Allen, Executive Director, Chief Financial Officer - Commercial & General

Sarah Day Associate - Gadens

SPONSOR: Stafford Hopewell, Partner - Gadens

Holly Dayley Chief Experience Director - Grocon Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Christian Grahame, Head of Home - Grocon Pty Ltd

Sharron De Bono Operations Manager - Victoria - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Lynnette De Jesus -

SPONSOR: Sarah Alper, Buildings Practice Leader - Melbourne - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Chami De Silva Electrical Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Simon Williams, Technical Director, Buildings - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Senuri De Silva Analyst - Build To Rent - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Callum Bramah, Head of Corporate Development & Research - The GPT Group

Cassandra de Stigter Sustainability Consultant - Integral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Andrew Mather, Managing Director: ANZ - Integral Group Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

Susan De Vere Associate, Program Advisory - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Stuart Cassie, Managing Principal - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Katy Dean Associate Director - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Michelle Ciesielski, Director, Research & Consulting - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Emma Den Elzen Retail Portfolio Assistant - ISPT

SPONSOR: Susannah Bourke, Senior Manager, Investor Relations - ISPT

Denee Denney Investment Manager - Challenger Limited

SPONSOR: Kit Georgeos, Deputy Fund Manager, GPT Wholesale Office Fund - The GPT Group

Kate Denney Senior Development Manager, Edmondson Park - Landcom

SPONSOR: Tasha Burrell, Program Director Western Sydney - Landcom

Shannon Derbyshire Senior Associate - Maddocks

SPONSOR: Nick Sparks, Partner - Maddocks

Angeliki Dimitriou Environmental Design Conslutant - WSP

SPONSOR: Dan Cunningham, Principal - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Alesha Dimmers Property Manager - Woolworths Limited

SPONSOR: Tony Pratt, Regional Development Manager - Woolworths Limited

Jacinda Dobson Marketing Coordinator - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Carly Xerri, Retail Manager - The GPT Group

Alana Donoghue Assistant Development Manager - Perri Projects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Stella Usanovic, Recruitment Consultant - Kingfisher Recruitment Pty Ltd

Lynne Donohoe Senior Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Fiona Larkin, Associate Director - Root Partnerships

Jessica Dootjes Associate - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rogier Roelvink, - Oracle

Chelsea Dorset Business Analyst - CBRE

SPONSOR: Jenine Cranston, Senior Director - CBRE

Natalie Douglas Centre Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Richard Walters, General Manager - Operational Leasing - AMP Capital

Felicity Dowler Senior Development Manager - Landcom

SPONSOR: Scott Gregg, Executive General Manager - Projects - Landcom

Erin Doyle Senior Project Engineer - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Joel Frederick, Senior Project Manager - Mirvac Group

Melissa Driver Manager - Deloitte

SPONSOR: Sandra Felli, Partner - Deloitte

Bethany Du Lawyer - McCullough Robertson

SPONSOR: Eva Vicic, Partner - McCullough Robertson

Nicola Du Investments Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Annemie Duggal Assistant Project Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: Vanitha Ryan, Director Client Intelligence (PMO), Project and Development Services - JLL

Joanna Dunn Centre Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Rachael Cowper, Head of Business Improvement & Marketing Retail - Charter Hall Group

Meg Dutta Project Manager - TSA Management

SPONSOR: Scott Hearne, Associate Director - TSA Management

Jess Dwyer Bid and Marketing Manager - Richard Crookes Constructions Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Marc Avery, General Manager, New Business & Strategy - Richard Crookes Constructions Pty Limited

Felicia Dymalla Architectural Graduate - K2LD Architects

SPONSOR: Tisha Lee, Director - K2LD Architects

Bettina Easton Associate - Head of Light4 Australia - Cundall Johnston and Partners Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mohammad Ali, Principal - Cundall Johnston and Partners Pty Ltd

Hayley Edwards Urban Designer and Graduate of Landscape Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Andrew Russell, Principal Urban Designer - Hames Sharley

Kerry Edwards EA and Experience Manager - Siren Design Group Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Mia Feasey, CEO - Siren Design Group Pty Limited

Amanda Elgammal Asset Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Tony D'Addona, General Manager - Stockland

Louise Ellen Graduate - Brookfield

SPONSOR: Andrew Henebery, Construction Manager - Multiplex

Kerrie Elliott Business Liaison Officer - Liverpool City Council

SPONSOR: Chris Guthrie, Acting Manager City Economy - Liverpool City Council

Rani Elmer -

SPONSOR: Jenna Holder, Graduate of Architecture - GHD

Stephanie Elsafty Assistant Project Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Marisa Sidoti, -

Vanessa English Senior Project Manager - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Tony Venier, General Manager - Construction - Frasers Property Australia

Chidi Ezimah Research Analyst - Urban Economics

SPONSOR: Kerrianne Meulman, Managing Director - Urban Economics

Tyler Feder Marketing Coordinator - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Kesree Jones, General Manager - National Sales Programs - Frasers Property Australia

Sally Felice Senior Fire Protection Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Derek Martin, Principal, Building Services Manager NSW - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Ellen Feng -

SPONSOR: Vanessa Rader, Head of Research - Ray White Commercial (NSW)

Griselda Fernandez Architect/Senior Interior Architect - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Deborah Binet, Associate Director - Cameron Chisholm & Nicol (WA) Pty Ltd

Leah Ferrari Principal Structural Engineer - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jane Northey, Associate Director - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Sara Ferreira Senior Mechanical Engineer - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matt Magraith, Unit Leader - Buildings NSW - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Jacqueline Firth Senior Advisor Campus Life - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Rebecca Firth Manager| Branding & Communications - Brookfield

SPONSOR: Anna-Athanasia Dervenis, Vice President Legal - Brookfield Properties

Eliza Fisher Valuer - CBRE

SPONSOR: Linda Hawthorne, Director - Asset Services - CBRE

Anne-Louise Fleming Development Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Michelle Dance, Fund Manager - Dexus

Belinda Flook Commercial Property Officer - Lake Macquarie City Council

SPONSOR: Michelle Shepherd, Coordinator Property Services - Lake Macquarie City Council

Eloise Foale Site Engineer - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Gary Meaney, Senior Construction Manager - Lendlease

Monica Fontaine Construction Manager - Built

SPONSOR: Jen Marks, General Manager - Built

Michelle Foong Assistant Performance Analyst - Dexus

SPONSOR: Wayne Hall, Head of O&I Investment Management - Dexus

Carly Forbes Cadet Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Scott Muirden, Associate Director - WT Partnership

Sarah Fox Financial Accountant - Treasury & Reporting - Dennis Family Corporation

SPONSOR: Nicole Madden, Company Secretary - Dennis Family Corporation

Megan Francis Business Support Real Estate Operations - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Kim Gregory, Fund Manager, Mandates - Investa Property Group

Sarah Friend Architectural Designer - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Maria Correia, Director of Interior Design Brisbane - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Emily Frost Executive Assistant - JLL

SPONSOR: Kara Collins, Senior Property Manager - JLL

Astrid Fulton Structural Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Anna Peters, Senior Development Manager - Armitage Jones Pty Ltd

Even Fung Director - Chris Sale Consulting

SPONSOR: Chris Sale, Director - Chris Sale Consulting

Emily Funnell Consultant - Campbell Scholtens Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Anne-Maree Mitford, Director - Campbell Scholtens Pty Ltd

Isabelle Furlong Relationship Credit Manager - ANZ

SPONSOR: John Birse, State Director Property Relationship Credit Victoria - ANZ

Annabelle Gall Consultant - PwC

SPONSOR: Robert Zeidaks, Manager - PwC

Morag Gallacher Governance Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Kristy Megaw, Account Director - Cushman & Wakefield

Nethshi Gamage Site Engineer - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Narottami Emmett, Senior Project Manager - Lendlease

Claire Gardner Assistant PM - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Tracy Wilcox, General Manager - RPS PM

Melissa Gardner Property Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Tyrone Sheehan, General Manager - The GPT Group

Erin Gascoine Business Development Manager - Building Guild

SPONSOR: Alex Johnson, Managing Director - Building Guild

Kayla Gaskin Town Planning Consultant - Fyfe Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Michael Osborn, National Planning Manager - Fyfe Pty Ltd

Neala Gautam Property Development Graduate - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Karen Armstrong, National Planning Manager, Retirement Living - Lendlease

Lauren Geschke Graduate of Architecture - HASSELL Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Bray, Head of Knowledge - HASSELL Ltd

Danielle Gilbert Finance Manager - Tax - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Andrew Petrik, Head of Analytics - 151 Property

Christina Gilbey Bid & Design Manager - Buildcorp

SPONSOR: Michael Sutcliffe, State Manager Queensland - Buildcorp

Matilda Gilfillan Recruitment Resourcer - Hays Construction & Property

SPONSOR: Milly Vorassi, Senior Manager, Client Engagement - Hays Construction & Property

Nicole Gillies Development Manager - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Jamisen Rivera, Development Director - Frasers Property Australia

Josie Giuliano Valuer - Charter Keck Cramer

SPONSOR: Nick Ashton, National Director - Charter Keck Cramer

Louisa Glennon Associate - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

Karen Goddard National Customer Service & Quality Manager - Hindmarsh Development Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rowan Hindmarsh, Chief Executive Officer - Hindmarsh Development Australia Pty Ltd

Samantha Goff Senior Engineer          - Arup

SPONSOR: Cameron Dymond, Associate Principal - Arup

Roni Goldberg Project Manager - Proceed Group

SPONSOR: Matthew Owen, Director Projects - Proceed Group

Sally Gordon Business Development Manager - Turner

SPONSOR: Karl May, Managing Director - Turner

Michelle Gosling Senior Associate - Herbert Smith Freehills

SPONSOR: Leone Costigan, Executive Counsel - Herbert Smith Freehills

Marisa Graetz Assistant Development Manager - Economic Development Queensland

SPONSOR: Peter Anderson, Projects Director - Development - Economic Development Queensland

Jessica Greves Fund Analyst - AXA Real Estate Investment Managers

SPONSOR: Brett Dillon, Head of Funds Management - AXA Real Estate Investment Managers

Whitney Griffiths Property Manager, Property & Asset Management - Australia - JLL

SPONSOR: Sheree Griff, Director, Property & Asset Management - JLL

Diana Grosmann Head of Property NSW/ACT - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: Cameron Newlands, Market Director - McDonald's Australia Limited

Tamara Gross Head of Leasing/Retail Specialist - Gross Waddell Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Cohen, Chief Executive Officer - Gross Waddell Pty Ltd

Kay Guo Solicitor - Gadens

SPONSOR: Gail Black, Partner - Gadens

Pragya Gupta Project Leader - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Scoble, Senior Associate - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Sue Hagley Principal Design Manager - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Barry Gleeson, Technical Director - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

Laura Hahn Senior Executive | Careers - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tom Keady, Associate Director - Colliers International

Tamara Haidari Design Manager - Watpac Construction

SPONSOR: Samantha Kuiper, Head of Design - Watpac Construction

Julie-Anne Hale Administration Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Craig Piper, Regional Retail Manager - Stockland

Mersi Halilovic Business Development Executive - SJ Higgins

SPONSOR: Carl Scavo, Director - SJ Higgins

Bonnie Hallion Associate - Fisher Jeffries

SPONSOR: Dean Kent, Partner - Fisher Jeffries

Ashley Hamnett Sustainability Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Alison McDonagh, Senior Development Manager - Stockland

Eloise Hampel Assistant Valuer - JLL

SPONSOR: Tracy Gornall, National Director Institutional & Commercial - JLL

Bei Bei Han Director - Grant Thornton

SPONSOR: Murat Cihanger, Partner - Tax - Grant Thornton

Chelsea Hancock Senior Manager, Financial Assurance - PwC Real Estate Advisory

SPONSOR: Liz Stesel, Partner, Financial Assurance - PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal PWC Services

Angie Hanson Principal Cost Manager - AECOM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Moya Steele, Principal - Keir Steele Waldon Lawyers

Nicole Harding Senior Consultant - Capstone

SPONSOR: Sally Virgona, Director - Capstone

Rhiannon Hardy Senior Planner - Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure

SPONSOR: Anita Allen, Manager, Planning Reform - Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure

Jessica Harney Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Justin Blumfield, Regional General Manager, Shopping Centres - DFO/SA/TAS/ACT - Vicinity Centres

Alexandra Harper Executive Leasing VIC - JLL

SPONSOR: James Palmer, National Director- Leasing Victoria - JLL

Aimee Harris Marketing Manager - Stirling Capital Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Daniel - Paul Filippi, Director Sales & Marketing - Stirling Capital Pty Ltd

Caera Harter Project Coordinator - SEMZ Property Advisory & Project Management

SPONSOR: Jon Purcell, Director - SEMZ Property Advisory & Project Management

Rua Hashlamoun Associate - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

Sarah Hausler Senior Associate - McCullough Robertson

SPONSOR: Stuart Macnaughton, Partner - McCullough Robertson

Angela Hauzer Project Manager - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Stacey Quayle, Project Director - Village Building Co

Sah'mon Hayes Interior Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Catherine Winwood, SA State Manager - Interface

Felicia Hazeldean Finance Manager - ARAM Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rohan Neville, Senior Investment Manager - ARA Australia Pty Ltd

Jayne Heggie QLD Marketing and Communications Officer - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Josclyn Clark, Supply Chain Performance Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

Anthea Hehir Project Manager - Savills

SPONSOR: Nicholas Wilkinson, Development Manager - Dexus

Lisa Heniedi principal planner - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

SPONSOR: Hugh Phemister, Executive Director Projects - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

Sofia Henriksson Senior Project Manager - WSP

SPONSOR: Niall Cunningham, Director - WSP

Kerry Henshaw Sales Campaign Manager - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: John Dietz, CEO - Suburban Land Agency

Mariel Herrera CAD Officer / Survey Draftsperson - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rohan Bakker, Manager - Melbourne Survey - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

Mia Hickey Principal - Hickey Oatley Planning & Development

SPONSOR: Riye Arai-Coupe, Partner - Bluebird Property Partners

Anna Hickling Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Steve Luby, Regional Manager VIC - Vicinity Centres

Achelle Hill National Strategic Marketing Manager, Urban Regeneration - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Sally Edvardsen, Head of Marketing & Communications, Property - Lendlease

Georgia Hill Development Professional - Stockland

SPONSOR: Louisa Dalley, State Sales Manager - Stockland

Jessica Hillcrest Project Manager - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Danielle Mildren, Partner - Clayton Utz

Hannah Holian Project Engineer - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: David Haynes, - Mirvac Group

Emma-Lee Hollings Project Manager - LandCorp

SPONSOR: Susan Oosthuizen, Manager Metro North - LandCorp

Sophie Horton Assistant Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Leanne Boyle, Executive General Manager, Barangaroo South - Lendlease

Emma Houlahan Assistant Property Manager - Real Estate Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Lauren Smith, Senior Leasing Executive - Colliers International

Rebekah Hourigan Company Secretary - ESR Australia

SPONSOR: Junnosuke Ando, Executive Director - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

Cassandra Howard Project Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Matt Johnson, Associate Director - Turner & Townsend Thinc

Phuong Hua Digital Engineering Manager - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Stephen Simpson, Senior Project Design Manager - Mirvac Group

Karen Huang Assistant Project Manager - PDS Group

SPONSOR: Simon Denny, Associate Director - PDS Group

Ellie Hubbard Manager, Program & Risk Advisory - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: John McGuire, Managing Director, Built Environment - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Lauren Hunt Assistant To Retail Asset Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Karina Moore, Retail Asset Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Kathleen Hunter Senior Town Planner - JFP Urban Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: John Pappas, Director - Business Development - JFP Urban Consultants Pty Ltd

Tegwen Hunter Assistant Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Fraser, Project Director - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Jennifer Husman Associate - Architectus

SPONSOR: Colin Odbert, Managing Principal - Architectus

Neroli Hutchinson New Business, South Australia - Built

SPONSOR: Chris Bate, General Manager SA - Built

Tela Huynh Contract Manager - Facilities - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: David Morgan, Head of Utility and Facility Management - Melbourne Airport

Lina Inglis Senior Traffic Engineer - Ratio Consultants

SPONSOR: Hilary Marshall, Director - Ratio Consultants

Migdalor Isaiah Paralegal - Australian Business Lawyers & Advisors

SPONSOR: Warwick La Hood, Director - Australian Business Lawyers & Advisors

Lucy Ison Marketing Executive - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Amelia Kelaher, Senior Strategic Investor Relations Manager - Charter Hall Group

Melissa Jack National Manager - Capital Works - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Scott Crellin, National Director - Operations Retail - The GPT Group

Sarah Jackson Capital Relationships Manager - Cromwell Property Group

SPONSOR: Brett Hinton, Head of Treasury - Cromwell Property Group

Daniella Jacobs Senior Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

Danielle Jamieson Marketing Manager - Commercial & General

SPONSOR: Jackie Su, Executive Director - Legal & Compliance - Commercial & General

Kate Jarman Senior Associate | Legal - Brookfield Properties

SPONSOR: Danny Poljak, Head of Asset Management - Brookfield Properties

Nisha Jeevarajah Senior Leasing Finance Analyst – Leasing & Retail Solutions - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Leanne Hui, Senior Manager - Leasing & Retail Solutions - Scentre Group

Camille Jensen Communications Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Alana Johnston Senior Property Manager | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Matt Kearney, National Director | Office Leasing - Colliers International

Ellie Johnston Trainee Property Valuer - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Naomi Billett, Principal - Billett Legal

Jen Jones Leasing Executive Casual Mall - Hawaiian Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Scott Greenwood, GM Shopping Centres - Hawaiian Pty Ltd

Katherine Jones Electrical Engineer - Wood & Grieve Engineers

SPONSOR: Lloyd Wilkinson, Section Manager - Fire Engineering - Wood & Grieve Engineers

Sally Jones Associate Architect - KPA Architects

SPONSOR: Todd Paterson, Director, Architect - KPA Architects

Kara Jovicevic Quality and Risk Manager - Leedwell Property Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Carmen Anderson, Director - Asset Management - Leedwell Property Pty Ltd

Venencia Kalema Senior Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: James Osenton, National Director - WT Partnership

Kiana Kashefi Structural Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Nick Roach, Associate – Adelaide Buildings Group Leader - Arup

Tanya Katopodis Development Manager - LandCorp

SPONSOR: Kerry Fijac, Executive General Manager of Business Development and Marketing - LandCorp

Saba Kausar Development Manager Construction - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: Melanie La Bas, People and Culture Manager - McDonald's Australia Limited

Noni Keast Senior Relationship Manager - ANZ Banking Group

SPONSOR: David Byrne, Director Relationship Credit QLD/NT/WA - ANZ Banking Group

Jodie Kelleher Legal Assistant - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Nick Hunt, Head of Office - 151 Property

Amelia Kemp Business Development Coordinator - Icon Corporate Services Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: David Alessi, Business Development Manager - Icon Corporate Services Pty Ltd

Olga Kemp Fund Analyst - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Christine Kelly, Head of Retail Finance & Deputy Fund Manager - Charter Hall Group

Leanne Kempshall Project Manager - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Warren Cowper, Manager Metro Construction - Department of Communities

Charlotte Kennedy Principal Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Rachael Kennedy Assistant Marketing Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Katrina Warren, Regional Manager, QLD - Vicinity Centres

Alicia Kerti Leasing Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Andrew Coffey, Director of Asset Services Portfolio Management Group - Property NSW

Mariola Kesy Project Leader - Cottee Parker Architects

SPONSOR: Shane Williams, Director - Cottee Parker Architects

Ashleigh Keyse Urban Planner - Brisbane City Council

SPONSOR: Annabelle Matthews, Planning Services Manager - Brisbane City Council

Nezha Khalef Corporate Development Associate At Qube Holdings. - Qube Holdings Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Belinda Flynn, General Manager Health, Safety and Environment - Qube Holdings Pty Ltd

Josie Khng Senior Marketing Manager - Suburban Land Agency

SPONSOR: Neil Bulless, Deputy Chief Executive Officer - Suburban Land Agency

Amanda Kidd Chief Operations Officer - LDK Healthcare

SPONSOR: Alison Quinn, - Creating Leaders

Kate Kiewiet Tenant Relationship Manager - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Nathan Lyon, Head of Building Technology - Investa Property Group

Kylie Kilpatrick Principal - Aspect Personnel Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Sampson, Managing Director - Aspect Personnel Pty Ltd

Elizabeth Knauth Senior Structural Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Sandra Nilsen, Principal / Queensland Buildings Leader - Arup

Jess Kolb PEXA DIRECT SPECIALIST - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

SPONSOR: Daniel Roesler, Executive Manager Practitioner Markets - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

Klara Kormendy Senior Architect - Architectus Brisbane Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Burrowes, Principal - Architectus Brisbane Pty Ltd

Jennifer Kot Development Manager - Cbus Property Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Najla Sarkis, Director - NCS Project Solutions Pty Ltd

Ana Kovacevic Architect / Director - Hodge Collard Preston Architects

SPONSOR: Nicholas Preston, Managing Director - Hodge Collard Preston Architects

Tanya Krejci National Director, Accounts | Occupier Services - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Doug Henry, Managing Director | Occupier Services - Colliers International

Mia Laird Facility Coordinator - CBRE

SPONSOR: Alice Tarasenko, Property Manager | Real Estate Management - CBRE

Abby Lakmas Senior Facilities Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jeremy Robotham, Partner, Asset Management Services - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Elizabeth Lambert Chief Development Planner - Lake Macquarie City Council

SPONSOR: Justin Day, Head of Development and Planning - Lake Macquarie City Council - Lake Macquarie City Council

Olivia Lambert Assistant Development Manager - Sunglow Development Management Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rashed Panabig, -

Anna Lansley Associate/Structural Engineer - Northrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Neil Petherbridge, Northern NSW Regional Manager - Northrop Consulting Engineers Pty Ltd

Felicia Lase Quantity Surveyor - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Cathie, Director - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

Nicole Lasky Development Manager - John Holland Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Mattes, Development Director - John Holland Pty Ltd

Phuong Le Project Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Bernardette Chovan, Director Project Management - CBRE

Hannah Leach Project Officer - University of Sydney

SPONSOR: Chris Watts, Property and Development Divisional Manager - University of Sydney

Becky Lee Tax Manager - Abacus Property Group

SPONSOR: Ian Triganza, Associate Executive - Corporate Development - Abacus Property Group

Cathrina Lee Project Architect - Hayball Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sarah Buckeridge, Director - Hayball Pty Ltd

Cheyenne Lee -

SPONSOR: Jason Preston, Principal - Hames Sharley

Jessica Lee Project Manager - TSA Management

SPONSOR: Pamela Degabriele, Senior Design Manager - Probuild

Michelle Lee Conceptual Designer - Scentre Group

SPONSOR: Darren Tims, Managing Design Principal - Scentre Group

Jessie Leung Project Officer - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Michelle Augier, Program Director, Engagement - Major Projects - University of Melbourne

Francesca leverkus Senior Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: George Pajmakoski, -

Rosemary Ley Project Manager - Turner & Townsend Thinc

SPONSOR: Jason Veale, Project Director - Turner & Townsend

Julie lien interior designer - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kristine Piggford, Associate - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Evalin Ling Sustainability Manager - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nathan Theos, Executive Director New Business - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Jenny Liu Senior Change Manager - Montlaur Project Services

SPONSOR: Andrew Murray, Director - Montlaur Project Services

Casey Lloyd Graduate Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Gerry Heaton, State Director - WT Partnership

Claire Loftus Senior Property Manager - JLL

SPONSOR: James Graham, Head of Office & Industrial- Property & Asset Management - JLL

Rebecca Logan Associate Director - Urbis

SPONSOR: Ashley Lane, Director - Urbis

Jennifer Long Project Administrator - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Harry Harisiou, State Manager Victoria - MPA Construction Group Pty Ltd

Rachel Love Relationship Executive - JLL

SPONSOR: Chris Hunt, Head of Integrated Facilities Management - JLL

Shin Low Graduate of Architecture - Cottee Parker Architects

SPONSOR: Ivan Machin, Senior Project Leader - Cottee Parker Architects

Melissa Lowe Senior Urban Planner - DTS Group QLD Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nick Bailey, Senior Urban Planner - DTS Group QLD Pty Ltd

Cassie Lowry Project Manager - BG&E Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Darren Flynn, Associate - BG&E Pty Ltd

Megan Lu Graduate Civil Engineer - McVeigh Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Heather Browne, General Manager - Development - Australian Affordable Housing Securities Limited

Charmaine Luana Graduate - JLL

SPONSOR: Andrew Balzanelli, Managing Director - ACT - JLL

Kirsty Lyons Project Manager - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Madeleine Macdessi Senior Project Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Marnie Devereux, Sector Lead – Retail and Place, Core Places - Lendlease

Georgia Mack Research Analyst - JLL

SPONSOR: Andrew Ballantyne, Head of Research - Australia - JLL

Philomena Mack Senior Product Specialist, Property Data Centre, IT - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Bob Millevoi, Senior Manager, Business Systems and Architecture - Property NSW

Tracy Mackay Project Director - NS Group

SPONSOR: Steve McDonald, Associate Director - NS Group

Freya Macleod Assistant Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Leanne Boyle, Executive General Manager, Barangaroo South - Lendlease

Danielle Macolino Senior Associate - Fisher Jeffries

SPONSOR: Anita Caruso, Director - Laity Morrow

Virginia Magaisa Quanitity Surveyor - Rider Levett Bucknall

SPONSOR: Arif Uzay, Director - Rider Levett Bucknall

Anshu Maharaj Director - Deloitte

SPONSOR: Max Persson, Partner - Deloitte

Jade Makmur Asset Manager - ESR Australia

SPONSOR: Anthony Ryan, Fund Investment committee member - ESR Australia

Devi Malhotra Analyst - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kiyomi Urbas, Executive Director - Goldman Sachs Australia Pty Ltd

Melissa Mallos Senior Associate - Maddocks

SPONSOR: Michael Winram, Senior Associate - Maddocks

Sonya Mamouney Operations Manager - South Coast - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Kelly Mann Operations Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Leigh Dunn, General Manager - Melbourne Central - The GPT Group

Hayley Manvell Senior Negotiator - CBRE

SPONSOR: Wayne Bunz, Joint National Director - CBRE

Lisa Marigliano Director Legal, Communities Plus - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

SPONSOR: Anne Skewes, Deputy Secretary - NSW Land & Housing Corporation

Jacinta Marris Audio Visual Technical Designer - Wood & Grieve Engineers

SPONSOR: Ben Van Niekerk, Electrical Section Manager, Principal - Wood & Grieve Engineers

Suzana Mars Senior Sales & Marketing Executive. - Poly (Victoria) Development Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Steve Wang, Executive Director - Poly (Victoria) Development Pty Ltd

Claire Mason Senior Structural Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Jannie Mcleod, - Armitage Jones Pty Ltd

Natalie Matheson Property Marketing Executive - Goodman Group

SPONSOR: Ellen Slaven, Senior Portfolio Manager - Goodman Group

Amanda Matsinger Assistant Project Manager - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Susan Dovey, Department Coordinator - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Kamila Mavromatis Associate - HWL Ebsworth Lawyers

SPONSOR: Damien Foulis, Partner - HWL Ebsworth Lawyers

Stephanie Maxwell Audit & Risk Analyst - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Martin Ritchie, Fund Manager GPT Office Fund - The GPT Group

Carolyn McCallig Principal, Environment and Planning - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: John Searls, - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Danielle McCann Associate Urban Designer - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rebecca Finn, Principal Urban Designer - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Paula McCann Senior Lease Administrator - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Chris Chapple, CEO - 151 Property

Linda McCarthy Licensed Conveyancer - AVID Property Group

SPONSOR: Nicole Bannerman, Group General Counsel - AVID Property Group

Mary McCarthy Town Planner - Brazier Motti

SPONSOR: Stephen Motti, Senior Principal - Brazier Motti

Peita McCarthy In-House Solicitor - Lancini Property and Development

SPONSOR: Debbie Gelling, Regional Manager - Lancini Property and Development

Margaret McCormack Graduate Environmental Scientist - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: David Sim, General Manager - WA - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

Shelley McCormack Senior Economist - CDM Smith

SPONSOR: Paula Noble, Special Counsel - Clayton Utz

Teresa McDonald Retail Property Manager - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Malcolm Reed, - Colliers International

Trish McGee Account Manager - The PR Partnership Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Karen Gampenov, Director - The PR Partnership Pty Ltd

Samantha McGrail Analyst - Charter Keck Cramer

SPONSOR: Vince Kernahan, National Director - Sydney CBD Sales and Investment Services - Colliers International

Sarah Mcilwraith Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Megan Macdonald, Project Director Business Unit Leader - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Laura McInnes Asset Manager - MRS Property

SPONSOR: Lloyd Ioannou, Manager - Property Asset Management - MRS Property

Gabrielle McKay Solicitor - Aveo

SPONSOR: Danielle Lim, Principal - DSL Law Pty Ltd

Lauren McKenna Project Manager - Caulfield Grammar School

SPONSOR: Anna Hakman, Head of Strategic Infrastructure - Caulfield Grammar School

Heather McKillop Retail Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Anna Ogden, Senior Leasing Executive - The GPT Group

Mary McLean VIC Senior Operations Coordinator - CBRE

SPONSOR: Patrick Mount, Senior Assiciate Director Office Services - CBRE

Katherine McLellan Associate - Allens

SPONSOR: Jillian Button, - Allens

Cherie McMahon National Retail Manager - ABN Group

SPONSOR: Anne Jolic, Development Director, MPC - Mirvac Group

Kiera McMahon Senior Financial Accountant - ISPT

SPONSOR: Mark Bassett, Fund Manager - ISPT

Amy McNicol Project Manager - Binyan Studios

SPONSOR: Andrei Dolnikov, CEO - Binyan Studios

Mandy Meehan Project Manager - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Russell Vicary, Construction Manager - University of Melbourne

Sara Meehan Development Professional - Stockland

SPONSOR: Pauline Barton, Regional Manager Development, Communities - Builtform - Stockland

Samantha Megenis Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Amanda Johns, Senior Legal Consultant - MinterEllison

Anya Meng Associate - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Alex Small, - Cox Architecture Pty Ltd

Sally Middleton Sales manager - KeyInvest

SPONSOR: Steve Aspinall, Chief Operating Officer - KeyInvest

Jacqui Midgley Design Manager - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Lewis, Construction Manager - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

Stephanie Milankovic Senior Civil Engineer - Arup

SPONSOR: Vanessa Wewer, - Arup

Anna Mildner Environmental Consultant - RPS

SPONSOR: Tom Harper, Victorian Environment Lead - RPS

Katie Miller Architect - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Gordana Ticak, Senior Associate - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Jacinta Mills Transactions Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Merran Edwards, Head of International Strategy - AMP Capital

Jodie Milne Office Manager | Executive Assistant - CBRE

SPONSOR: Kathryn House, Communications Director - CBRE

Gabby Minards Lawyer - Clayton Utz

SPONSOR: Karen Trainor, Partner - Clayton Utz

Jaime Mitchell Senior Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Adrian Rich, Partner - MinterEllison

Rachel Moir Facilities Coordinator/Property Management Assistant - MRS Property

SPONSOR: Mike Elgar, Director - Property Asset Management - MRS Property

Maha Momeni Associate Electrical - Irwinconsult

SPONSOR: Dean Whiteley, Director - Building Services - Irwinconsult

Lauren Moon Consultant - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Woodward, Principal - Aurecon Australasia Pty Ltd

Amanda Moore Associate - John Wardle Architects

SPONSOR: Jane Williams, Principal - John Wardle Architects

Claire Moore Analyst - CBRE - PERTH, WA

SPONSOR: Lee Lawler, Director - CBRE

Regina Moran Associate - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Charuka Samaraweera, Director - WSP

Siân Morgan Associate Director - Urbis

SPONSOR: Sarah Horsfield, Director - Urbis

Stacey Morgan Marketing Communications Manager - Built

SPONSOR: Mitchell Futcher, Director - Built

Kiarni Morgans Personal Assistant To the Director - McGees Property

SPONSOR: John Walklate, Senior Director QLD - CBRE

Iesha Morse Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Dustin Brade, Principal - Hames Sharley

Elinor Moshe Contract Administrator - Icon

SPONSOR: Amanda Tan, Senior Project Manager - Turner & Townsend Thinc

Isabelle Mosole Law Graduate - Squire Patton Boggs

SPONSOR: Margie Tannock, Partner - Squire Patton Boggs

Zeinab Movahedi Architecture & Interior Professional - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Verdon Styles, Senior Associate - Gray Puksand Pty Ltd

Claudia Muller Cadet Quantity Surveyor - Muller Partnership

SPONSOR: Grant Muller, Chief Executive - Muller Partnership

Isabel Munro Associate - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Bronwyn McColl, Principal Regional Leader - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

Sarah Murdoch Assistant Property Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Victoria Campbell, Asset Manager - Charter Hall Group

Katie Murphy Principal Town Planner - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Joanna Matthews, Director - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Candice Murray Corporate Facilities Manager - Vodafone Hutchison Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Matthew Harvey, Head of Health Safety & Facilities - Vodafone Hutchison Australia Pty Limited

Anja Mynhardt Project Controls Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Kim Raysmith, Project Director - Turner & Townsend

Sara Najjar Graduate of Architecture - GHD

SPONSOR: Jessica Cummings, Architecture - GHD

Saori Nakayama Senior Associate - Holding Redlich Qld

SPONSOR: Peter Nugent, Partner - Holding Redlich Qld

Kate Napier Senior Heritage Architect - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Bruce Pettman, Director Heritage Asset Advisory, Public Works Advisory, Department Finance Serv - Property NSW

Louise Nazareth Development Manager - Residential WA - Stockland

SPONSOR: Col Dutton, General Manager, WA - Stockland

Sandra Neil Marketing Manager - Brookfield Properties

SPONSOR: Michelle Lee, General Manager, Precinct Development - Brisbane Marketing

Shannon Neil Professional Planner - Spiire Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lisette Schlesinger-Hunt, Senior Associate, Urban Design - Spiire Australia Pty Ltd

Suzanne Newton Senior Project Manager Integrated Project Delivery - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Richard Carlile, Principal Building Services - WSP Australia Pty Ltd

Teresa Nguyen Acoustic Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Karly Spronk, Miss - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Thien Nguyen Architectural Technician - Cottee Parker JPRA

SPONSOR: Angelo Di Marco, Principal - Cottee Parker JPRA

Tina Nguyen Property Analyst - Haben Property Fund

SPONSOR: Ronil Besele, Associate Director - Urbis

Amanda Nielsen Senior Landscape Architect - Urbis

SPONSOR: Andrea Pagliaro, Director - Urbis

Jess Noonan Principal Town Planner - Tract

SPONSOR: Andrew Robertson, Director Town Planning - Tract

Glennie Nottle Professional Planner - Spiire Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Emily Robson, Associate, Urban Designer - Spiire Australia Pty Ltd

Bianca Nunn Assistant Property Manager | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Enzo Pepe, Associate Director | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

Fionnuala O'Boyle Assistant Project Manager - Root Partnerships

SPONSOR: Bree Martin, - Root Partnerships

Renee Opperman Key Account Director - CSM Office Furniture Solutions

SPONSOR: Peter Letton, Managing Director - CSM Office Furniture Solutions

Rebecca oscar project director - TSA Management

SPONSOR: Natalia Hill, Finance Manager - Charter Hall Group

Karmi Palafox Associate Director, Planning - Urbis

SPONSOR: Clinton Ostwald, Group Director - Urbis

Alexandra Palmer Project Coordinator - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Beveridge, Construction Director - Probuild Constructions (Aust) Pty Ltd

Liana Paolino Electrical Engineer - Norman Disney & Young

SPONSOR: Peter Koulos, Director - Norman Disney & Young

Louise Parker Paralegal - Newmark Capital Ltd

SPONSOR: George Deligiannis, Distribution & Strategic Partnerships - Newmark Capital Ltd

Georgia Parr Architect - Cottee Parker Architects

SPONSOR: Naveen Dath, Director - Cottee Parker Architects

Angela Patsiavos Project Surveyor - Taylors

SPONSOR: Andrea Crane, Associate Director / People, Culture & Brand Manager -

Pranjal Pawar Project Manager - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Rob Johnson, Project Director - Development Victoria

Brittany Pearce Interior Designer - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kim Ness, Operations Manager - Cbus Property Pty Ltd

Gemma Pena Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Leanne Boyle, Executive General Manager, Barangaroo South - Lendlease

Chantelle Penna Communication Coordinator - Converge International

SPONSOR: Bonnie Ziegeler, National PR Manager - Savills

Jamie Pericleous - John Holland Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Simon Blount, Executive Director - Poly (NSW) Development Pty Ltd

Tara Perks Asset Manager - Australian Unity Limited

SPONSOR: Chris Smith, Head of Healthcare Property - Australian Unity Limited

Elizabeth Petaia Recruitment Consultant - Spring Professional

SPONSOR: Richard Dunlop, Managing Director - Spring Professional

Valentina Petrone Senior Environmental Consultant - Encycle Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Suzanne Little, -

Hoa Phan Senior Strategy Analyst - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Angela French, A/Director - Property NSW

Vicky Phillips Fire Engineer - Wood & Grieve Engineers

SPONSOR: Grant Holman, Melbourne Office Manager, Director - Wood & Grieve Engineers

Milly Phipps Project Officer - University of Melbourne

SPONSOR: Alex Lawlor, Director Campus Strategy - University of Melbourne

Stacey Phipps - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Theo Smyrniotis, Director | Tenant Advisory, Occupier Services - Colliers International

Lisa Phoa Senior Quantity Surveyor - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Tim Lowrie, State Manager- Commercial - Buildcorp Interiors

Jenny Pike Guest Experience Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Rachele Godridge, General Manager - Consumer & Retailer Operations - Vicinity Centres

Melisa Pirrello Property Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Amanda Pieriboni, Head of City Retail Developments - Dexus

Yaara Plaves Senior Architect - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

May Pok Design Manager - AVJennings

SPONSOR: Richard Baker, National Design Manager - AVJennings

Sui Ann Poon Assistant Project Manager - Duo Projects

SPONSOR: Greg Naylor, Director - Duo Projects

Lorelle Porter Senior Legal Counsel - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: David Waldren, National Head of Design - Vicinity Centres

Stacey Porter Property Manager - Dexus

SPONSOR: Jaime Burnell, Asset Manager - Dexus

Lucinda Pottage People and Culture Coordinator - Architectus

SPONSOR: Ruth Wilson, Director - Architectus

Savanah Powell Regional Development Manager - Woolworths Group

SPONSOR: Phillip Peel, State Property Manager - Woolworths Group

Sally Priestley Associate - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Adrian Jones, Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Kerrie Prior Executive Officer - Department of Communities

SPONSOR: Tiffany Allen, Director Land and Housing Construction - Department of Communities

Tina Puopolo Development Professional - Stockland

SPONSOR: Ben Cantwell, National General Manager, Development Communities - Built Form - Stockland

Helena Pusparini Cost Planner - Stockland

SPONSOR: Petie Walker, GM, Project Management & Direct Procurement - Stockland

Samantha Quinney Office Manager / Executive Assistant - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mia Bannister, National Business Development Manager - WG Architects

Yeasmin Quiroga Assistant Development Manager - Troon Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Tom McInerney, Managing Director - Troon Group Pty Ltd

Adrita Rahman Associate Director Project Management - Donald Cant Watts Corke (Management) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Belinda Nash, Associate Director - Donald Cant Watts Corke (Management) Pty Ltd

Rachel Ralphs Assistant Portfolio Manager - Commercial & General

SPONSOR: Leah Wright, Partner - MinterEllison

Jacinta Ranieri Assistant Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: Angie Morgan, Director - Asset Services Brisbane - CBRE

Ellie Ratcliff People and Culture Business Partner - Dexus

SPONSOR: Joshua Pails, Regional Leasing Manager Office & Industrial - Dexus

Emily Ravenscroft Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Annie Tennant, General Manager, Sustainability and Culture, Barangaroo South - Lendlease

Alex Rayment Investment Analyst - MaxCap Group

SPONSOR: Brae Sokolski, CIO & Founding Partner - MaxCap Group

Anne Reeve Graduate Fire & Hydraulics Engineer - WSP Australia Pty Limited

SPONSOR: Cindy Williams, Regional Director - WSP Australia Pty Limited

Joy Ren Financial Accountant - Industrial - 151 Property

SPONSOR: Charlotte Brabant, National Development Manager, Industrial - 151 Property

Denai Rex Valuer, Valuation & Advisory Services - CBRE

SPONSOR: Matthew Lawrence, Senior Director, Debt and Structured Finance - CBRE

Alice Reynolds Development Manager - Development Victoria

SPONSOR: Kathryn Lord, Senior Director - Development Victoria

Jayne Richardson Construction Delivery Partner - Development - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Carolyn Viney, Chief Development Officer - Vicinity Centres

Stephanie Richardson Property Manager – Southern Region - McDonald's Australia Limited

SPONSOR: James Thompson, Asset Manager - McDonald's Australia Limited

Karlia Rivers Director - EY

SPONSOR: Karen Dill-Macky, Partner, Indirect Tax - EY

Maddison Rogers Development Manager - Frasers Property Australia

SPONSOR: Simone Dyer, Deputy Development Director - Frasers Property Australia

Claudia Rosario Senior Project Manager - Kathy Jones & Associates Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sara Wilson, Program Director - Kathy Jones & Associates Pty Ltd

Diana Rosenthal Associate - Architectus

SPONSOR: Andrew Schunke, Principal - Architectus

Courtney Ross General Manager, Commercial - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Louise Monger, Head of Property Management - AMP Capital

Sally-Ann Rowland Senior Associate - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Megan Schroor, Special Counsel - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Jessica Rudd Sustainability Advisor - Port of Brisbane Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: David Keir, General Manager Property and Sustainability - Port of Brisbane Pty Ltd

Elisabeth Rung Retail Manager - Indooroopilly Shopping Centre

SPONSOR: Steven Ihm, Centre General Manager - Indooroopilly Shopping Centre

Katya Russell -

SPONSOR: Peter Hutchins, Managing Director - Charter Keck Cramer

Kate Ryan Senior Consultant - Planning - Urbis

SPONSOR: Jonathan Bryant, Director - Heritage - Urbis

Suzanne Ryan Retail Manager, Barangaroo and Darling Square - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Scott Sullivan, Asset Manager - Lendlease

Mireille Ryan-Nicholls Assistant Development - Armitage Jones Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sam Peart, ESD Lead - Arup

Faten Sadik Development Manager - Lendlease

SPONSOR: Edward McAuliffe, Project Director, Victoria Harbour - Lendlease

Ailsa Salt Project Manager - GHD

SPONSOR: Andrew Morrison, Manager - Project Management, Victoria - GHD

Tess Sandstrom Assistant Development Manager - Golden Investment Projects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Carolyn Brown, Director - Golden Investment Projects Pty Ltd

Marsha Santoso -

SPONSOR: Charlotte Hesketh, -

Rukshana Sashankan Executive Manager, Practitioner Services - Property Exchange Australia - Brisbane

SPONSOR: Wayne Milner, Executive General Manager (QLD) - Property Exchange Australia (PEXA)

Helen Savage General Manager - Axxess Corporate Park - Dexus

SPONSOR: Ellie Schwab, Head of Office Portfolio - Dexus

Bree-Anne Sawford Retail Manager | Real Estate Management - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Lyn Gray, State Product Director - Colliers International

Jennifer Schiana Site/Conference Coordinator - JLL

SPONSOR: Erin Donnellon, Manager Digital Delivery - ISPT

Vanessa Scrivener Senior Associate - Holding Redlich

SPONSOR: Cameron Sheather, Partner - Holding Redlich

Kimberley Seath Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Martha Peppas, Senior Project Manager - APP Corporation Pty Ltd

Brooke Sellars Project Coordinator/Administrator - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Claudia Serrano Director, AMS North Sydney - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Linda Rudd, Head of Asset Management Services - Knight Frank Australia Pty Ltd

Camille Sevestre Cost Manager - Turner & Townsend

SPONSOR: Atika Anwar, Senior Cost Manager - Turner & Townsend

Melissa Shakas Asset and Leasing Officer - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Andrew Coffey, Director of Asset Services Portfolio Management Group - Property NSW

Lindsay Sheather Mrs - Maddocks

SPONSOR: Alicia Albury, Partner - Maddocks

Davina Sher Finance Manager - AVID Property Group

SPONSOR: Chris Monahan, Senior Development Manager - AVID Property Group

Suzette Sherazee Regional Finance Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Andrea Kermode, Property Accounting Manager - Vicinity Centres

Grainne Shields Project Manager - Donald Cant Watts Corke (NSW) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Vernon Houston, - Donald Cant Watts Corke (NSW) Pty Ltd

Tiarne Shutt Property Services Supervisor - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Andrea Simson, General Manager - The GPT Group

Stephanie Siadis Senior Executive - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Mike Crittenden, Director - Colliers International

Andrea Siedl Senior Landscape Architect - Urbis

SPONSOR: Chris Melsom, Director - Urbis

Emrana sikder Associate Architect - Architectus

SPONSOR: Colin Odbert, Managing Principal - Architectus

Debora Silva Miss - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Matthew Lorrimer, Director - Currie & Brown (Australia) Pty Ltd

Bonnie Simeonov Senior Development Manager - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

SPONSOR: Ceinwen Kirk-lennox, Director - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

Akanksha Singh Project Manger - TSA Management (Vic) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Elena Bondareva, Project Director - TSA Management (Vic) Pty Ltd

Louisa Sloan Senior Planner - RPS

SPONSOR: Daniel Gibson, General Manager - Brisbane - RPS

Jen Smit Project Manager - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Lauren Smith Lawyer - Clayton Utz

SPONSOR: Claire Smith, Partner - Clayton Utz

Lisa Smith Manager - EY

SPONSOR: Emma Barns, Director - EY

Nicole Smith Associate - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

SPONSOR: Marcus Ford, Partner - Cooper Grace Ward Lawyers

Jessica Snell Project Manager - INPG Projects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kevin Ng, Director - INPG Projects Pty Ltd

Sophie Snowball Project Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Ian Browne, Account Director - Cushman & Wakefield

Rebecca Spencer Senior Planner - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Sandra Spiric Facilities Manager - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: David Morgan, Head of Utility and Facility Management - Melbourne Airport

Ellen St Ruth Landscape Architect - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Carolina Isfer, Team Leader - Urban Design - SMEC Australia Pty Ltd

Kim Stamper Assistant Project Manager - Barker Ryan Stewart

SPONSOR: Lisa Wrightson, Senior Town Planner - Barker Ryan Stewart

Carolyn Stapleton Assistant Asset Manager - Melbourne Airport

SPONSOR: Rosemary Earner, - Melbourne Airport

Madeleine Steele Graduate of Architecture - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Annoushka Scharnberg, Partner - Finlaysons

Erin Steinhauer Design Manager - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Gerard McNamara, General Manager - Buildcorp Group Pty Ltd

Madeline Stenniken Senior Project Engineer - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Lee-Anne Koh, Director | Project Management - Colliers International

Carla Stevens Portfolio Manager - Valuations & Investments - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Scott Martin, Head of Finance - Diversified - Charter Hall Group

Jane Suckling Interior Designer - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Brook McGowan, Director - Hames Sharley

Mina Suh Planning Leader, Sydney - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Susan Farr, Executive General Manager - Planning & Development - RPS AAP Consulting Pty Ltd

Amanda Sundstrup Senior Property Administrator - University of Tasmania

SPONSOR: Jacinta Young, Executive Director, Commercial Services and Development - University of Tasmania

Sushma Suresh Senior Quantity Surveyor - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Sarah Slattery, Managing Director - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

Alicia Sutton Administration Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Bob Rice, Regional General Manager - The GPT Group

Alison Suwal Project Manager - TSA Management

SPONSOR: Iain Macfarlane, - TSA Management

Megan Sweeney Group Planning & Analysis Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Leah Tait Principal Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Graeme Harvison, State Manager / Director - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Gennifer Tan Development Manager - Grocon Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Rod McCoy, Development Director - Grocon Pty Ltd

Jacqueline Tan Associate - Squire Patton Boggs

SPONSOR: Dannelle Howley, Partner - Squire Patton Boggs

Shona Tarulli Associate - MinterEllison

SPONSOR: Bryce Melville, Partner - MinterEllison

Cat Tatam Senior Town Planner - MasterPlan NT

SPONSOR: Greg Vincent, Director - MasterPlan SA Pty Ltd

Aline Taylor Senior Risk Analyst - JLL

SPONSOR: Carolyn Trickett, Director of Business Technology - JLL

Rebecca Taylor Marketing Manager - QLD - Savills

SPONSOR: Peter Chapple, Divisional Director - Capital Transactions - Savills

Emily Tebbatt Associate - Holding Redlich

SPONSOR: Robina Kidd, Partner, Law Firm - Holding Redlich

Kirsty Tepper Principal Planner Social & Economic - Barr Property & Planning

SPONSOR: Stephen Barr, Director - Barr Property & Planning

Meg Thomas Project Manager - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Rosemary Kelly, - Property NSW

Terri Thomas Retail Marketing Manager - Stockland

SPONSOR: Fiona Papworth, Regional Retail Manager - QLD - Stockland

Anita Thompson Senior Marketing Manager - Brookfield Residential Properties

SPONSOR: Jaryd Collins, Senior Development Manager - Frasers Property Australia

Emma Thompson Coordinator Property - Campbelltown City Council

SPONSOR: Chris Redman, Executive Manager - Strategic Property - Campbelltown City Council

Linda Thompson Community Manager - Ingenia Communities Group

SPONSOR: Nikki Fisher, - Ingenia Communities Group

Rachel Thomson Lighting Designer - WSP

SPONSOR: Stephen Mufute, Director of Building Services ACT - WSP

Stacie Thomson Retail Marketing Manager - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Jacqueline McKenzie, Centre Manager - Mandurah Forum - Vicinity Centres

Kaylene Thorpe Community Manager - Aveo

SPONSOR: Justin Lorenz, Head of Community, Northern Region - Aveo

Aisling Timbs Project Coordinator - Icon Corporate Services Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Patrick FitzGerald, General Manager - Icon Corporate Services Pty Ltd

Kathy Tin Associate - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

SPONSOR: Matthew Derrick, Partner - Norton Rose Fulbright Australia

Chantelle Todd Business Development Representative - Dexus

SPONSOR: Julie Gasper, Regional Leasing Manager - Dexus

Jamie Toko Investment Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Kylie O'Connor, Chief Operating Officer - Real Estate - AMP Capital

Katrina Tolhurst Senior Architect - BUCHAN

SPONSOR: Anne Rigby, Associate Director - BUCHAN

Najette Towney Marketing Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Ken Knox, Development Director - The GPT Group

Andrea Towson Special Counsel - Arnold Bloch Leibler

SPONSOR: Ken Gray, Partner - Head of Property & Development Group - Arnold Bloch Leibler

Anna Tran-Bursill Legal Counsel - Dennis Family Corporation

SPONSOR: Peter Levinge, Chief Executive Officer - Dennis Family Corporation

Jane Travers Property Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Christine O'Hara, - No Company

Laura Trevan Assistant Development Manager - The GPT Group

SPONSOR: Michael Steele, Divisional Director - The GPT Group

Emma Turner Senior Tenancy Delivery Manager - NS Group

SPONSOR: Damian Fasher, Director - NS Group

Georgia Turner Executive | Office Leasing - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Tanya Rofe, Director - Valuation & Advisory Services - Colliers International

Alexandra Tyler Marketing Executive - Investa Property Group

SPONSOR: Katrina Newcombe, National Head of Asset Services - Investa Property Group

Sarah Tyson Associate - Hassell Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Kirsti Simpson, Principal - Hassell Pty Ltd

Latika Vadnere Architectural Technician - Hames Sharley

SPONSOR: Leon Gouws, Studio Leader - Hames Sharley

Sandra Vallelonga Senior Manager, Ministerial and Executive Services - Property NSW

SPONSOR: Greig Schuetrumpf, Director - Property NSW

Natasha Van Kempen Executive Capital Markets - Colliers International

SPONSOR: Simone Dalley, Lecturer - Queensland University of Technology, Property & Retail

Sita Vasanthakumar Senior Contracts Administrator - Built

SPONSOR: Rod O'Neill, General Manager, Hunter & Newcastle - Built

Joanna Vaughan Stakeholder Engagement Manager - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

SPONSOR: Barry Mann, Chief Executive Officer - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

Sarah Vaughan Business Manager - Thelem Consulting Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Nick Graham, Senior Project Manager - Thelem Consulting Pty Ltd

Katlyn Vincent Legal Counsel - Growthpoint Properties Australia

SPONSOR: Carla Deluca, Property Industry Specialist & Partner - MinterEllison

Priya Virdi -

SPONSOR: Joseph Steele, Director - Office Manager - Norman Disney & Young

Melissa Vukovic Landscape Architect - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Lona Parker, Director - Tract Consultants Pty Ltd

Inga Walker Client Relations and Strategy Manager - Sense Projects Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Jo Gordon, -

Siobhan Walsh Quantity Surveyor - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Mark Pickerill, Director - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

Maggie Wang Assistant Development Manager Herston Quarter - Australian Unity Investments

SPONSOR: Simon Green, Senior Development Manager, Herston Quarter - Australian Unity Investments

Milly Wang Valuer - Savills

SPONSOR: Stuart Fox, Managing Director - Victoria - Savills

Ruky Wang Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: James Osenton, National Director - WT Partnership

Rachel Wardle Design Officer - Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure

SPONSOR: Brad McCormack, Senior Planning and Design Officer - Department of Planning, Transport and Infrastructure

Clare Warren Senior Consultant - Urbis

SPONSOR: Phil Gleeson, Director - Urbis

Terri Wasserman Senior Analyst - Deloitte

SPONSOR: Alex Collinson, Partner - Deloitte

Sarah Watts Founder - Watts Planning Services

SPONSOR: Carolyn Marriott, Founder and Managing Director - Broadsight Advisory

Sarah Webster Director Real Estate and Capital Transactions - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

SPONSOR: Jillian Khoo, COO - UrbanGrowth NSW Development Corporation

Mel Wells Senior Property Manager - CBRE

SPONSOR: James King, Senior Director - CBRE

Hayley Whitbread Assistant Asset Manager - Commercial & General

SPONSOR: Jenny Gwynne, Project Manager - Commercial & General

Jessica White Property Manager - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Andrea Roberts, Head of Investment Management - Office - AMP Capital

Tegan White Quantity Surveyor - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: James Dennis, Director - Slattery Australia Pty Ltd

Hannah Wilkinson Solicitor - wilson/ryan/grose Lawyers

SPONSOR: Teri Humphreys, Director - Townsville Earthmoving Pty Ltd

Sarah Willcox Property Manager - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Simon Greig, Investment Manager - Charter Hall Group

Emma William Industrial Development Coordinator - Charter Hall Group

SPONSOR: Theodore Berney, Development Manager - Charter Hall Group

Jayne Williams Lease Administration Assistant - AMP Capital

SPONSOR: Sandi Swan, Assistant Centre Manager, Karrinyup Shopping Centres - AMP Capital

Cloudia Wilson Property Manager - ESR Australia

SPONSOR: Peter McDonald, Chief Investment Officer - ESR Australia

Nicole Wilson Project Director National Marketing - MIA-VIC

SPONSOR: Rachele Godridge, General Manager - Consumer & Retailer Operations - Vicinity Centres

Samantha Wilson Associate Director - Urban Planning - Urbis

SPONSOR: Alison Brown, Director - Urbis

Nicole Withers Senior Associate - Holding Redlich Qld

SPONSOR: Kylie Wilson, Partner - Holding Redlich Qld

Natalie Woerndle Area Manager - Retirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Peter Quinn, Chief Operations Officer - Retirement Communities Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd

Chan Kee Wong Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Linda Lodge, Associate - WT Partnership

Gloria Wong Senior Structural Engineer - Irwinconsult

SPONSOR: Phil Gardiner, Managing Director - Irwinconsult

Haiyen Wong Senior Associate, Investments - Greystar

SPONSOR: Chris Key, Managing Director Australia - Greystar

Chelsea Wood Graduate Quantity Surveyor - WT Partnership

SPONSOR: Tim Isaac, National Director - WT Partnership

Odette Wood Development Manager, Build To Rent - Mirvac Group

SPONSOR: Bryan Howitt, General Manager, Investor Relations - Mirvac Group

Alexandra Worland Global Leader - Client Experience - Woods Bagot Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Chris Wild, NSW/ACT Commercial Director - Property Council of Australia

Samindi Yapa Planner - Victorian Planning Authority

SPONSOR: Robert Steele, Development Manager - Mirvac Group

Stephanie Yatras HR Business Partner - JLL

SPONSOR: Patrick Burke, Senior Project Manager - JLL

Michelle Yeap Strategic Relocation Consultant and Legal Counsel - Axicom

SPONSOR: Jane Pollard, Director, Property and Asset Management - Axicom

Georgia Yeoman-Dale Building Services Cadet - Growthbuilt

SPONSOR: Melanie Kurzydlo, Director, Strategy and Business Relations - Growthbuilt

Liza Yeum Assistant Project Manager - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Ziad Maatouk, Associate Director - Project & Development Services - Cushman & Wakefield

Samantha Yim Estimator - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

SPONSOR: Paul Toleman, Estimating Manager Associate Director - Hacer Group Pty Ltd

Karen Yuan Senior Associate - K & L Gates

SPONSOR: Samuel Brown, Partner - K & L Gates

Jenny Yuen Architectural Technician - Nordon Jago Architects

SPONSOR: Graham Jago, Director - Nordon Jago Architects

Stella Zhou Senior Tax Adviser - Vicinity Centres

SPONSOR: Gabe North-Harney, Centre Manager - Vicinity Centres

Claire Zouradis Director of Capital Markets - Cushman & Wakefield

SPONSOR: Rick Butler, Director Capital Markets - Cushman & Wakefield